Login / Signup
0 items in cart ($0.00)
View CartCheckout
Shop By Brand
Startech Networking
Whether you have a small network at home or a large network at work, PLE have the product for you. From Routers to Switches, Access Points to Firewalls and even Surveillance equipment. We only stock top quality vendors to ensure the best reliability!

Looking for Modems? Click here!
 
Sort By
Startech 1 Port PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Card
Startech 1 Port PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Card (ST1000BT32)Model: ST1000BT32  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI slot. This PCI-based 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides a simple connection to a Gigabit Ethernet network, and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab and 802.3x standards.Suitable for any PCI-enabl... 
$22 Buy
Startech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile
Startech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile (ST1000SPEX2L)Model: ST1000SPEX2L  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking int... 
$46 Buy
Startech 10 Gb Fiber SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible- SM LC - 10km
Startech 10 Gb Fiber SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible- SM LC - 10km (SFP10GLRST)Model: SFP10GLRST  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-qual... 
$985 Buy
Startech 10 Gb Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible
Startech 10 Gb Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible (SFP10GLRMST)Model: SFP10GLRMST  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality f... 
$899 Buy
Startech 1000Base-LX/LH SM/MM SFP Fiber Transceiver LC
Startech 1000Base-LX/LH SM/MM SFP Fiber Transceiver LC (SFPGLCLHSMST)Model: SFPGLCLHSMST  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber ... 
$139 Buy
Startech 10Gb PCIe Network Card
Startech 10Gb PCIe Network Card (ST10000SPEX)Model: ST10000SPEX  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot. With rising demand... 
$500.00 Buy
Startech 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip
Startech 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip (ST10000SPEXI)Model: ST10000SPEXI  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G networking over copper, by adding a 10GBase-T / NBASE-T RJ45 port. Here's a powerful and cost-effective solution for upgrading your server or workstation to 10 Gigabit Ethernet networking over copper. This PCI Express 10G NIC lets you add an Ethernet port to... 
$699 Buy
Startech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM
Startech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM (PEX10000SFPI)Model: PEX10000SFPI  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation. This fiber network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, by adding an open SFP+ slot to your server or high-powered workstation. It provides... 
$599 Buy
Startech 1-Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af
Startech 1-Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector - 802.3at and 802.3af (POEINJ1GW)Model: POEINJ1GW  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Deliver power and data to your Power over Ethernet device using this mountable PoE+ midspan. This Gigabit Power over Ethernet (PoE+) injector supplies power and data connectivity to a Gigabit PoE-compliant device using standard Ethernet cable, at distances of up to 100 m (330 ft.). The PoE midspa... 
$169 Buy
Startech 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af - 100 m (330 ft)
Startech 2-Port Gigabit PoE+ Extender - 802.3at and 802.3af - 100 m (330 ft) (POEEXT2GAT)Model: POEEXT2GAT  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Extend two Power over Ethernet devices by 100 meters, or daisy chain up to four extenders for longer distance. This 2-port Gigabit PoE+ extender spans your Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices over longer distances, letting you double the 100 m limitation of a traditional PoE infrastructure. Now you... 
$289 Buy
Startech 2-Port Open SFP+ 10G Fiber Network Card
Startech 2-Port Open SFP+ 10G Fiber Network Card (PEX20000SFPI)Model: PEX20000SFPI  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) to your server or workstation - using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice. Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you ... 
$591 Buy
Startech 2Port PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter - PCIe PoE NIC
Startech 2Port PCI Express Gigabit Server Network Adapter - PCIe PoE NIC (ST2000PEXPSE)Model: ST2000PEXPSE  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a single cable, for less clutter and convenient in... 
$299 Buy
Startech 2-Port PCIe 10Gb Ethernet Network Card
Startech 2-Port PCIe 10Gb Ethernet Network Card (ST20000SPEXI)Model: ST20000SPEXI  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now, you can add 10 GbE networking, while minimizing your deployment costs. This 10Gbase-T network card (NIC) lets you add two RJ45 ports through a single PCI Express slot, to deliver reliable... 
$841.00 Buy
Startech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card
Startech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX42)Model: ST1000SPEX42  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot. The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate high-speed Gigabit networks from a single desktop c... 
$347 Buy
Startech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
Startech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST4000SPEXI)Model: ST4000SPEXI  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot. Here's a dependable and cost-effective way to add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer, through one PCI Express slot. This Gigabit Ethernet network card... 
$455.00 Buy
Startech 4-Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector
Startech 4-Port Gigabit Midspan - PoE+ Injector (POEINJ4G)Model: POEINJ4G  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Deliver power and data to four Power over Ethernet devices using this wall-mountable PoE+ midspan hub. This Gigabit midspan PoE+ injector is a cost-effective alternative to upgrading your existing network switch to a PoE-capable model. It supplies up to 30 Watts output to each port, so you can ea... 
$239 Buy
Startech 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card
Startech 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX43)Model: ST1000SPEX43  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now you can add four separate Gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one PCI Express slot, to provide connectivity to multiple networks without draining your budget. ... 
$375.00 Buy
Startech 5 Pt Unmanaged Network Switch - DIN Rail Mount - IP30 Rated
Startech 5 Pt Unmanaged Network Switch - DIN Rail Mount - IP30 Rated (IES5102)Model: IES5102  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Expand your network connectivity with this rugged unmanaged 10/100Mbps switch. This compact 5-port industrial Ethernet switch is engineered to deliver fast, reliable network connectivity and durability in the most demanding industrial environments. It provides top performance in a wider range of ope... 
$179 Buy
Startech 5-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch
Startech 5-Port Unmanaged Fast Ethernet Switch (DS51072)Model: DS51072  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Connect and network up to 5 Ethernet devices through a single 10/100 Mbps desktop switch. The DS51072 5-Port Ethernet Network Switch enables up to 5 users to share files and devices (e.g. printers, scanners) over a LAN connection, by expanding an existing network's capacity with additional ports. ... 
$20 Buy
Startech 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch - 802.3af/at PoE+ Switch - Wall Mountable
Startech 8 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch - 802.3af/at PoE+ Switch - Wall Mountable (IES81000POE)Model: IES81000POE  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Connect power and Gigabit Ethernet data to 8 PoE-enabled devices, with 30W per-port output - Wall Mountable. The IES81000POE 8-Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet Switch lets you connect Gigabit Ethernet and power to up to eight PoE-enabled devices, or a mixture of PoE and non-PoE components. Giving... 
$589 Buy
Startech Dual Port PCIe Gigabit Network Card
Startech Dual Port PCIe Gigabit Network Card (ST2000SPEXI)Model: ST2000SPEXI  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST2000SPEXI PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a desktop computer through a single, four-lane (x4 or higher) PCI Express slot. Each port is fully comp... 
$210 Buy
Startech Ethernet to SC MM Fiber Media Converter
Startech Ethernet to SC MM Fiber Media Converter (ET90110SC2)Model: ET90110SC2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber. The ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter SC (2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100Mbps) over multimode fiber, at distances up to 2 km (1.2 miles). A cost-effective ... 
$157 Buy
Startech Ethernet to SC SM Fiber Media Converter
Startech Ethernet to SC SM Fiber Media Converter (ET90110SM302)Model: ET90110SM302  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 18.6 miles/30km over Single Mode SC fiber. The ET90110SM302 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC (30 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100) over single mode fiber, at distances up to 30 km (18.6 miles). A cost-ef... 
$371 Buy
Startech Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC
Startech Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (MCMGBSC055)Model: MCMGBSC055  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m over Multi Mode SC fiber. The MCMGBSC055 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC - 550m converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-SX optical signals, providing a cost-effective Ethernet-... 
$202 Buy
Startech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Fibre LC
Startech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Fibre LC (ET91000LC2)Model: ET91000LC2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multimode LC fiber. The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). A cost-effective solution... 
$394 Buy
Startech Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC
Startech Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter SC (MCM110SC2)Model: MCM110SC2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode SC fiber. The MCM110SC2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km creates an economical, cost-effective Ethernet-fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100... 
$107 Buy
Startech Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC
Startech Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Converter SC (ET91000SC2)Model: ET91000SC2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multi Mode SC fiber. The ET91000SC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (SC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft). A cost-effective solutio... 
$309 Buy
Startech Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
Startech Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST1000SPEXI)Model: ST1000SPEXI  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. Boost the performance and capabilities of your server or desktop computer by adding a Gigabit Ethernet port through a PCI Express slot, to help deliver a high-performance and cost-effective network solution. This ... 
$103.00 Buy
Startech Gigabit Ethernet over Coax Extender
Startech Gigabit Ethernet over Coax Extender (EOC1110K)Model: EOC1110K  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km). The EOC1110K Gigabit Ethernet over Coaxial Unmanaged LAN Extender Kit (2.4km) includes both end points, and allows you to span a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet network over extremely long distances (up to 2.4 km/1.5 mi) while still mai... 
$680 Buy
Startech Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC
Startech Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (MCMGBSC15)Model: MCMGBSC15  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 15 km over Single Mode SC fiber. The MCMGBSC15 Ethernet Media Converter converts transparently to/from 1000Base-T Ethernet signals and 1000Base-LH optical signals, providing a cost-effective Ethernet-fiber/copper-fiber link. Perfect for extendin... 
$323 Buy
Startech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter LC
Startech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter LC (ET1000S40LC2)Model: ET1000S40LC2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40km over Single Mode LC fiber. The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single-mode fiber, at distances up to 40km (25 miles). A cost-ef... 
$826 Buy
Startech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter w/ SFP Port
Startech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter w/ SFP Port (ET91000SFP2)Model: ET91000SFP2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The ET91000SFP2 Open SFP Fiber Media Converter converts and extends a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber, using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. A versatile solution for connecting an Ethernet (10... 
$294 Buy
Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m
Startech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver MM LC 550m (SFPGLCSXMMST)Model: SFPGLCSXMMST  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port ... 
$97 Buy
Startech Gigabit PoE+ Extender
Startech Gigabit PoE+ Extender (POEEXT1GAT)Model: POEEXT1GAT  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Scale your Power over Ethernet connection by 100m, or daisy chain up to four extenders for longer distance. This Gigabit PoE+ extender spans your Power over Ethernet (PoE) device over longer distances, letting you double the 100m limitations of a traditional PoE infrastructure. Now you can connec... 
$199 Buy
Startech LP PCI 10/100 Network Adapter Card
Startech LP PCI 10/100 Network Adapter Card (ST100SLP)Model: ST100SLP  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to any low profile PC through a PCI slot. This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection that's ideal for small form factor computers.Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps (Fast) Ethernet networks... 
$18 Buy
Startech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card
Startech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card (ST1000SMPEX)Model: ST1000SMPEX  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX motherboards. Supporting features such as NDIS5... 
$70 Buy
Startech Multi-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter ST
Startech Multi-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter ST (MCM110ST2)Model: MCM110ST2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode ST fiber. The MCM110ST2 10/100 Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet Media Converter (2 km) creates a cost-effective Ethernet to fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100Base-Fx ... 
$105 Buy
Startech PCIe 2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
Startech PCIe 2 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card (ST1000SPEXD4)Model: ST1000SPEXD4  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCIe slot. Each port provides 10/100/1000 Mbps capabl... 
$151 Buy
Startech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP
Startech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP (PEX1000SFP2)Model: PEX1000SFP2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice.This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance requirements to offer flexible configuration via an... 
$263 Buy
Startech PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter
Startech PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter (ST1000SPEX2)Model: ST1000SPEX2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking interfa... 
$46 Buy
Startech RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module
Startech RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (SFPC1110)Model: SFPC1110  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Add support for 1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots. The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace... 
$123 Buy
Startech SATA to Dual SATA HDD RAID Controller
Startech SATA to Dual SATA HDD RAID Controller (S322SAT3R)Model: S322SAT3R  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Connect two SATA Hard Drives to a single internal SATA connection, and build a RAID array for accelerated performance or secure data redundancy. The S322SAT3R internal drive-mounted SATA RAID adapter lets you connect two SATA hard drives to a single SATA connector on your motherboard, and build a ha... 
$59 Buy
Startech USB LPR Print Server with 10Base-T/100Base-TX Auto-sensing
Startech USB LPR Print Server with 10Base-T/100Base-TX Auto-sensing (PM1115U2)Model: PM1115U2  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Share a standard USB printer with multiple users over an Ethernet network. This palm-sized print server makes it easy to share a USB printer with users on your network. It's the ideal solution for home or small office networks. Enjoy cost-efficient network printing for multiple users. The USB 10/... 
$79 Buy
Startech VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit
Startech VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit (110VDSLEXT)Model: 110VDSLEXT  | Stock Availability  Ordered in from distributor as required.Extend your 10/100Mbps network by up to 1km over Ethernet or RJ11 phone lines. The 110VDSLEXT VDSL Ethernet extender kit lets you span a 10/100 network over extremely long distances (up to 1km) while still maintaining high-speed network connectivity, allowing you to run the connection over standard ... 
$686 Buy
All Rights Reserved. © Copyright 1991 – 2013 PLE Computers Pty Ltd (ABN: 48 051 046 596). The PLE Computer Logo & Mouse Pointer in Circles are registered Trademarks of PLE Computers Pty Ltd. All other trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners. For further information on terms of service & conditions please see Terms & Conditions. Ultrabook, Celeron, Celeron Inside, Core Inside, Intel, Intel Logo, Intel Atom, Intel Atom Inside, Intel Core, Intel Inside, Intel Inside Logo, Intel vPro, Itanium, Itanium Inside, Pentium, Pentium Inside, vPro Inside, Xeon, Xeon Phi, and Xeon Inside are trademarks of Intel Corporation in the U.S. and/or other countries.