Login / Signup
0 items in cart ($0.00)
View CartCheckout
Shop By Brand
Cables & Adapters
The lifeblood of the PC World, PLE Computers has a wide variety of cables ranging from monitor cables to networking cables fit for your everyday needs. If you can’t find the right cable, you’re in the wrong place.


Grid
Feature
List
Manufacturer Filter
Sort By
Sort Price - Cheapest First
Sort Price - Highest First
Sort Name - A to Z
Sort Name - Z to A
Sort by Age - Newest First
Sort by Age - Oldest First
Sort by Popularity - Most Popular First
Filter By
Stocked Products Only
Ordered as Required Products Only
All Products
2 way HDMI Splitter (HDMI-SPL- 2) separates, distributes & synchronizes one HDMI Input signal to 2 HDMI TV's or Monitor with identical outputs.

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-SPL-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: HDMI-SPL-02
MFG: Alogic
$45
This IEC C14 to Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug Male to Female cable is mostly used to connect a device with a standard mains plug to an IECC13 connector most widely used application is to connect Computer Servers etc to a UPS. The cable is popularly known as the UPS adapter power cable.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14AUS3P-.15
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MF-C14AUS3P-.15
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-Black
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.3-Black
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-0.3-Green
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-Grey
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-0.3-Grey
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-Orange
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-0.3-Orange
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-Pink
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-0.3-Pink
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-Purple
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-0.3-Purple
MFG: Alogic
$4
 

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-Red
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-0.3-Red
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-White
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-0.3-White
MFG: Alogic
$4
 

Manufacturer Model: MFF-C14C13-0.3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MFF-C14C13-0.3
MFG: Alogic
$20
 

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-Yellow
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.3-Yellow
MFG: Alogic
$4
This ALOGIC Aus 2 Pin Wall to IEC C7 Male to Female Power Cable is 2core power cables used on mostly compact Power Supplies found in laptops and other such small appliances.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS2PC7-0.5
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS2PC7-0.5
MFG: Alogic
$6
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C13 - Male to Female power cable is used with most computers and office equipment. The cable is fitted with IEC-C13 female connector and Australian 3-pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compliant with AS/NZS3112.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC13-0.5
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC13-0.5
MFG: Alogic
$6
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3PC5-0.5
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3PC5-0.5
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-0.5-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-0.5-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
 

Manufacturer Model: C6A-0.5-Green-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-0.5-Green-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
 

Manufacturer Model: C6A-0.5-Grey-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-0.5-Grey-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-0.5
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MF-C13C14-0.5
MFG: Alogic
$5
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-0.5-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-0.5-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$6
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-0.5-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-0.5-RD
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-0.5-WH
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-0.5-WH
MFG: Alogic
$6
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15 c

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-0.5
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-0.5
MFG: Alogic
$10
The power cord features a IEC C19 and a IEC C20 connector for connections to Power Distribution Units (PDU) located in data center environments, or large server applications. The cable is compatible with Cisco, HP and other hardware devices with C19 and C20 power connections.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-0.5
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-0.5
MFG: Alogic
$15
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCALCA-0.5-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCALCA-0.5-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-0.5-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-0.5-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-0.5-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-0.5-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-0.5-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-0.5-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-0.5-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-0.5-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCST-0.5-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-0.5-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-0.5-Orange-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-0.5-Orange-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-0.5-Pink-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-0.5-Pink-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-0.5-Purple-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-0.5-Purple-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-0.5-Red-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-0.5-Red-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCALC-0.5-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCALC-0.5-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASC-0.5-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASC-0.5-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASCA-0.5-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASCA-0.5-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$12
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-0.5-White-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-0.5-White-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-0.5-Yellow-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-0.5-Yellow-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to 2 X IEC C13 Y Splitter Cable Male to 2 X Female is 10 Amp is mostly used to simultaneously power a PC and monitor from a single power outlet.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3P2C13-1.5
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3P2C13-1.5
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-Black
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-Black
MFG: Alogic
$5
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-1.5-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-1.5-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-1.5-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$5
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-1.5
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-1.5
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-1.5-Green-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-1.5-Green-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-Green
MFG: Alogic
$5
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-1.5-Grey-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-1.5-Grey-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-Grey
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-Grey
MFG: Alogic
$5
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-1.5-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-1.5-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-1.5-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-1.5-RD
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-1.5-WH
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-1.5-WH
MFG: Alogic
$9
This IEC C14 to Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug Male to Female cable is mostly used to connect a device with a standard mains plug to an IECC13 connector most widely used application is to connect Computer Servers etc to a UPS. The cable is popularly known as the UPS adapter power cable.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14AUS3P-1.5
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14AUS3P-1.5
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments which is required to be connected to a Power Distribution Strip or a UPS. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-1.5
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-1.5
MFG: Alogic
$17
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-1.5-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-1.5-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-1.5-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-1.5-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$35
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-1.5-Orange-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-1.5-Orange-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-Orange
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-Orange
MFG: Alogic
$5
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-1.5-Pink-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-1.5-Pink-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-Pink
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-Pink
MFG: Alogic
$5
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-1.5-Purple-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-1.5-Purple-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-Purple
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-Purple
MFG: Alogic
$5
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-1.5-Red-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-1.5-Red-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-RED-CSV
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-RED-CSV
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-Red
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-Red
MFG: Alogic
$5
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-1.5-White-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-1.5-White-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-White
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-White
MFG: Alogic
$5
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-1.5-Yellow-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-1.5-Yellow-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-1.5-Yellow
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-1.5-Yellow
MFG: Alogic
$5
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tes

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-100-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-100-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$409
The ALOGIC USBC to DisplayPort Male to Female adapter is designed for connecting a USBC enabledcomputer (Windows/Mac/Chromebook) to a DisplayPort enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. Theadapter supports audio and display resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD 2160p (3840 x 2160). It's also c

Manufacturer Model: UCDP-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: UCDP-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$39
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-10-BLK
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-10-BLK
MFG: Alogic
$35
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-10
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-10
MFG: Alogic
$32
This ALOGIC Aus 3 PinMains Plugto IEC C13 Male to Female power cable is used with most computers and office equipment. The cable is fitted with IECC13 female connector and Australian 3pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compliant with AS/NZS3112.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC13-10
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC13-10
MFG: Alogic
$39
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-Black-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-Black-SH
MFG: Alogic
$39
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$45
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-Green-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-Green-SH
MFG: Alogic
$39
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-10-Green
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-Grey-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-Grey-SH
MFG: Alogic
$45
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-Grey
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-10-Grey
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments which is required to be connected to a Power Distribution Strip or a UPS. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-10
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-10
MFG: Alogic
$105
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCALCA-10-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCALCA-10-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-10-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-10-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$45
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-10-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-10-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$59
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-10-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-10-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-10-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-10-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$49
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-10-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-10-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$45
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-10-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-10-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$59
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-10-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-10-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-10-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-10-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$49
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCST-10-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-10-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$49
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCST-10-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-10-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$45
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCST-10-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-10-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCST-10-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-10-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$49
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-10-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-10-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-10-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-10-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$22
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-10-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-10-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$22
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-10-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-10-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-10-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-10-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$22
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-10-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-10-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTST-10-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-10-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$22
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTST-10-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-10-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-Orange-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-Orange-SH
MFG: Alogic
$45
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-Orange
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-10-Orange
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-Pink-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-Pink-SH
MFG: Alogic
$45
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-Pink
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-10-Pink
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-Purple-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-Purple-SH
MFG: Alogic
$39
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-Purple
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-10-Purple
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-Red-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-Red-SH
MFG: Alogic
$45
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-RED-CSV
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-10-RED-CSV
MFG: Alogic
$18
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-Red
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-10-Red
MFG: Alogic
$16
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCALC-10-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCALC-10-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASC-10-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASC-10-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASCA-10-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASCA-10-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-White-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-White-SH
MFG: Alogic
$45
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-White
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-10-White
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-10-Yellow-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-10-Yellow-SH
MFG: Alogic
$39
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-Yellow
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-10-Yellow
MFG: Alogic
$16
This ALOGIC 15cm DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Male to Female converts a DisplayPort signal from a DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a DVI enabled display. The DisplayPort end of the adapter is connected to the computer with the DVI end being connected to the DVI cable coming from the display

Manufacturer Model: DP-DVI-ADPC
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-DVI-ADPC
MFG: Alogic
$25
This ALOGIC 15cm DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Male to Female converts a DisplayPort signal from a DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a HDMI enabled display. The DisplayPort endif the adapter is connected to the computer with the HDMI end being connected to the HDMI cable coming from the disp

Manufacturer Model: DP-HDMI-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-HDMI-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$19
This ALOGIC 15cm DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Male to Female converts a DisplayPort signal from a DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a VGA enabled display. The DisplayPort endif the adapter is connected to the computer with the VGA end being connected to the VGA cable coming from the display.

Manufacturer Model: DP-VGA-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-VGA-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$29
The 15cm DVID (M) to HDMI (F) Adapter Cable Male to Female is used to convert a DVI signal to HDMI signal. The adapter is bi directional and also works to convert a HDMI signal to a DVI signal. The unique cable design provides flexibility during installation as the connector can move freely in all d

Manufacturer Model: DVI-HDMI-15MF
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-HDMI-15MF
MFG: Alogic
$15
The 15cm HDMI (M) to DVID (F) Adapter Male to Female is used to convert a HDMI signal to DVI signal. The adapter is bi directional and also works to convert a DVID signal to a HDMI signal. The unique cable design provides flexibility during installation as the connector can move freely in all direct

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-DVI-15MF
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-DVI-15MF
MFG: Alogic
$15
The Micro HDMI (M) to HDMI (F) Adapter Male to Female is used to convert a Micro HDMI connector to a full sized Type A HDMI connector. This enables to use a currently installed standard HDMI cable with Micro HDMI enabled device without the need of a complete new installation.
 

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-MICRO-ADPCL
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-MICRO-ADPCL
MFG: Alogic
$10
The ALOGIC 15cm Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Male to Female Adapter is designed for connecting a Mini Display Port Port device (mostly found on Apple Mac Laptops/Windows Ultrabooks/Laptops/Desktops) to a DVI enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The digital adapter supports 1080p full

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DVI-AIC
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DVI-AIC
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC 15cm Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Male to Female adapter is designed for connecting a Mini Display Port Port device (mostly found on Apple Mac Laptops/Windows Ultrabooks/Laptops/Desktops) to a HDMI enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The adapter supports 2 audio channels

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HDMI-AIC
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HDMI-AIC
MFG: Alogic
$19
The Mini HDMI (M) to HDMI (F) Adapter Male to Female is used to convert a Mini HDMI connector to a full sized Type A HDMI connector. This enables to use a currently installed standard HDMI cable with Mini HDMI enabled device without the need of a complete new installation.

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-MINI-ADPCL
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-MINI-ADPCL
MFG: Alogic
$12
ALOGIC 15cm USB 3.0 Type C to Type A OTG Adapter Male to Female

Manufacturer Model: U3-TCA015-MF
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: U3-TCA015-MF
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC USBC to DVI Male to Female adapter is designed for connecting a USBC enabled computer(Windows/Mac/Chromebook) to a DVI enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The adapter supportsdisplay resolutions up to 2560 X 1600. It's also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports. * Compatib

Manufacturer Model: UCDVI-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: UCDVI-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$39
This USBC to HDMI Adapter with Charging (4K2K) allows you to connect a HDMI monitor with resolution support up to 4K2K Ultra HD. Additionally with up to 20V/3A of charging power you can charge your devices at full speed by connecting your original USBC charger to the USBC port while being connected

Manufacturer Model: UCHD4KCH-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: UCHD4KCH-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$45
The ALOGIC USBC to HDMI Male to Female adapter is designed for connecting a USBC enabled computer (Windows/Mac/Chromebook) to a HDMI enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. Theadapter supports audio and display resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD (3840 x 2160). It's also compatible withThund

Manufacturer Model: UCHD4K-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: UCHD4K-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$34
The ALOGIC USBC to VGA Male to Female adapter is designed for connecting a USBC enabled computers(Windows/Mac/Chromebook) to a VGA enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The adapter supportsdisplay resolutions up to 1920x1200 or 1080p. It's also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports. *

Manufacturer Model: UCVGA-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: UCVGA-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$37
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-15-BLK
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-15-BLK
MFG: Alogic
$39
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-15
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-15
MFG: Alogic
$39
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-15-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-15-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$99
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-15-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-15-Green
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCALCA-15-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCALCA-15-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$28
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-15-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-15-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$55
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-15-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-15-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$79
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-15-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-15-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$45
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-15-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-15-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$59
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-15-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-15-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$55
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-15-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-15-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$75
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-15-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-15-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$45
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-15-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-15-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$59
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCST-15-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-15-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$55
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCST-15-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-15-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$45
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCST-15-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-15-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$59
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-15-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-15-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$26
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-15-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-15-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$26
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-15-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-15-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$26
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTST-15-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-15-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$26
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCALC-15-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCALC-15-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$28
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASC-15-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASC-15-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$28
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASCA-15-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASCA-15-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$28
This ALOGIC Aus 2 Pin Wall to IEC C7 Male to Female Power Cable is 2core power cables used on mostly compact Power Supplies found in laptops and other such small appliances.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS2PC7-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS2PC7-01
MFG: Alogic
$6
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to 2 X IEC C13 Y Splitter Cable Male to 2 X Female is 10 Amp is mostly used to simultaneously power a PC and monitor from a single power outlet.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3P2C13-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3P2C13-01
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female Power Cable with elastomer flex is moistly used in computer servers and home appliances with high temperature requirements. The cables has a hightemperature notchedtype IECC15 connector at one end and Australian 3pin mains plug a

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC15-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC15-01
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C19 Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC19-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC19-01
MFG: Alogic
$21
This ALOGIC Aus 3 PinMains Plugto IEC C5 Male to Female Clover Leaf Power Cable is 3core power cables used on mostly compact Power Supplies found in laptops and other such small appliances.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3PC5-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3PC5-01
MFG: Alogic
$6
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C13 - Male to Female power cable is used with most computers and office equipment. The cable is fitted with IEC-C13 female connector and Australian 3-pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compliant with AS/NZS3112.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC13-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC13-01
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-Black-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-Black-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-Green-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-Green-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-Grey-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-Grey-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-Grey
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-01-Grey
MFG: Alogic
$5
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-01
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-01-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-01-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$8
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-01-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-01-RD
MFG: Alogic
$8
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-01-WH
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-01-WH
MFG: Alogic
$8
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15 c

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-01
MFG: Alogic
$10
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-01-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-01-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$39
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-01-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-01-RD
MFG: Alogic
$39
The power cord features a IEC C19 and a IEC C20 connector for connections to Power Distribution Units (PDU) located in data center environments, or large server applications. The cable is compatible with Cisco, HP and other hardware devices with C19 and C20 power connections.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-01
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments which is required to be connected to a Power Distribution Strip or a UPS. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-01-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-01-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$42
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-01-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-01-RD
MFG: Alogic
$42
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCALCA-01-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCALCA-01-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$15
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-01-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-01-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$25
 

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-01-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-01-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-01-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-01-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-01-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-01-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-01-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-01-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$25
 

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-01-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-01-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-01-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-01-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-01-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-01-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
 

Manufacturer Model: LCST-01-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-01-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCST-01-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-01-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$35
 

Manufacturer Model: LCST-01-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-01-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCST-01-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-01-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$25
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3PC13-01-MC
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3PC13-01-MC
MFG: Alogic
$8
The ALOGIC Pro Series Micro HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal.The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable with low bend radius w

Manufacturer Model: HDD-DVI-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDD-DVI-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$16
 

Manufacturer Model: HDC-DVI-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDC-DVI-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$16
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-01-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-01-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individua

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-01-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-01-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-01-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-01-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individua

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-01-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-01-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-01-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-01-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individua

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-01-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-01-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTST-01-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-01-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individua

Manufacturer Model: MTST-01-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-01-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$12
 

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-Orange-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-Orange-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
 

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-Pink-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-Pink-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-Pink
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-01-Pink
MFG: Alogic
$5
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS2PC7-01-MC
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS2PC7-01-MC
MFG: Alogic
$10
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-Purple-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-Purple-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
 

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-Purple
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-01-Purple
MFG: Alogic
$5
 

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-Red-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-Red-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
 

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-RED-CSV
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-01-RED-CSV
MFG: Alogic
$6
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCALC-01-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCALC-01-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASC-01-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASC-01-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$12
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASCA-01-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASCA-01-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$15
The ALOGIC USB 3.1 (Gen 2) USB-A to USB-C Cable allows you to experience up to 10 Gbps transfer speeds, charge devices such as laptops, tablets and phones and transfer audio and video signals up to 4K to displays and monitors with just one cable. The cable features the reversible USB-C connector in

Manufacturer Model: MU31CA-01BLK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MU31CA-01BLK
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC USB 3.1 (Gen 2) USB-A to USB-C Cable allows you to experience up to 10 Gbps transfer speeds and also charge your devices at the same time. The cable can be connected to a USB wall adapter for charging or to a computer for syncing data and charging. The cable features the reversible USB-C

Manufacturer Model: MU31CA-01SLV
Ordered As Required
SKU: MU31CA-01SLV
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC USB 3.1 (Gen 2) USB-A to USB-C Cable allows you to experience up to 10 Gbps transfer speeds and also charge your devices at the same time. The cable can be connected to a USB wall adapter for charging or to a computer for syncing data and charging. The cable features the reversible USB-C

Manufacturer Model: MU31CA-01SGR
Ordered As Required
SKU: MU31CA-01SGR
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC USB 3.1 (Gen 2) USB-C to USB-C Cable allows you to experience up to 10 Gbps transfer speeds and also charge your devices at the same time. The cable can be connected to a USB wall adapter for charging or to a computer for syncing data and charging. The cable features the reversible USB-C

Manufacturer Model: MU31CC-01BLK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MU31CC-01BLK
MFG: Alogic
$29
The ALOGIC USB 3.1 (Gen 2) USB-C to USB-C Cable allows you to experience up to 10 Gbps transfer speeds, charge devices such as laptops, tablets and phones and transfer audio and video signals up to 4K to displays and monitors with just one cable. The cable features the reversible USB-C connector in

Manufacturer Model: MU31CC-01SLV
Ordered As Required
SKU: MU31CC-01SLV
MFG: Alogic
$25
The ALOGIC USB 3.1 (Gen 2) USB-C to USB-C Cable allows you to experience up to 10 Gbps transfer speeds, charge devices such as laptops,

Manufacturer Model: MU31CC-01SGR
Ordered As Required
SKU: MU31CC-01SGR
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-White-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-White-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-01-Yellow-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-01-Yellow-SH
MFG: Alogic
$9
 

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-2.5-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-2.5-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$29
This ALOGIC ACTIVE DisplayPort VER 1.2 to HDMI Adapter converts a DisplayPort signal from a computer for viewing on a HDMI enabled display.It is best suited for multiple monitors set up with the same computers as some video cards cannot run the maximum number of monitors while using DP++. Especially

Manufacturer Model: DPLC-HD4KAC
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DPLC-HD4KAC
MFG: Alogic
$28
This ALOGIC ACTIVE Mini DisplayPort VER 1.2 to HDMI Adapter converts a Mini DisplayPort signal from a computer for viewing on a HDMI enabled display.It is best suited for multiple monitors set up with the same computers as some video cards cannot run the maximum number of monitors while using DP++.

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HD4KAC
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HD4KAC
MFG: Alogic
$28
The Alogic Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Male to Female converts a PC with Mini DisplayPort to a display with DVI-D, 15cm in length. Supports resolutions up to 1920 x 1200.

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DVI-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DVI-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$29
 

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HDMI-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HDMI-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$16
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-20-BLK
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-20-BLK
MFG: Alogic
$50
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-20
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-20
MFG: Alogic
$50
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-20-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-20-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$125
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-20-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-20-Green
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCALCA-20-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCALCA-20-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$32
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-20-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-20-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$59
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-20-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-20-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$89
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-20-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-20-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$55
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-20-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-20-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$65
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-20-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-20-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$59
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-20-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-20-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$89
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-20-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-20-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$55
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-20-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-20-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$65
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCST-20-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-20-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$59
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCST-20-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-20-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$55
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCST-20-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-20-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$65
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-20-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-20-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-20-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-20-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-20-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-20-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTST-20-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-20-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCALC-20-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCALC-20-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$32
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASC-20-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASC-20-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$32
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASCA-20-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASCA-20-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$32
Designed as a replacement for factory Apple® Lightning cables or as an additional cable to keep in the office car backpack or briefcase ALOGIC super flexible Charge n' Sync USB to Lightning cables meet or exceed OEM cable standards for performance without being stiff or difficult to coil. Hi

Manufacturer Model: UL-025WH
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: UL-025WH
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-25
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-25
MFG: Alogic
$46
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-25-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-25-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$149
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-25-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-25-Green
MFG: Alogic
$42
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-25-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-25-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$65
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-25-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-25-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$65
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCST-25-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-25-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$65
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C19 Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 10A or a similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC19-02-10A
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC19-02-10A
MFG: Alogic
$18
This ALOGIC Aus 2 Pin Wall to IEC C7 Male to Female Power Cable is 2core power cables used on mostly compact Power Supplies found in laptops and other such small appliances.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS2PC7-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS2PC7-02
MFG: Alogic
$6
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to 2 X IEC C13 Y Splitter Cable - Male to 2 X Female is 10 Amp is mostly used to simultaneously power a PC and monitor from a single power outlet.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3P2C13-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3P2C13-02
MFG: Alogic
$13
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female Power Cable with elastomer flex is moistly used in computer servers and home appliances with high temperature requirements. The cables has a hightemperature notchedtype IECC15 connector at one end and Australian 3pin mains plug a

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC15-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC15-02
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C19 Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC19-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC19-02
MFG: Alogic
$23
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-02-BLK
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-02-BLK
MFG: Alogic
$10
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-02
MFG: Alogic
$10
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C5 - Male to Female Clover Leaf Power Cable is 3-core power cables used on mostly compact Power Supplies found in laptops and other such small appliances.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3PC5-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3PC5-02
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-Black-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-Black-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-Green-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-Green-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-02-Green
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-Grey-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-Grey-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-Grey
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-02-Grey
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-02
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-02
MFG: Alogic
$7
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-02-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-02-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$10
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-02-WH
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-02-WH
MFG: Alogic
$10
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15 c

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-02
MFG: Alogic
$13
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-02-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-02-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$47
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-02-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-02-RD
MFG: Alogic
$47
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C5 Male to Female Power Cable is used on mostly to connect power supplies found in thin clients and other such small devices to a UPS or a Power Distribution unit with a IEC C13 output.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C5-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C5-02
MFG: Alogic
$41
The power cord features a IEC C19 and a IEC C20 connector for connections to Power Distribution Units (PDU) located in data center environments, or large server applications. The cable is compatible with most hardware devices with C19 and C20 power connections.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-02
MFG: Alogic
$18
ALOGIC IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments which is required to be connected to a Power Distribution Strip or a UPS. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-02-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-02-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$49
ALOGIC IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments which is required to be connected to a Power Distribution Strip or a UPS. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-02-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-02-RD
MFG: Alogic
$49
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCALCA-02-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCALCA-02-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$14
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-02-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-02-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-02-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-02-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-02-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-02-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-02-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-02-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-02-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-02-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-02-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-02-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-02-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-02-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-02-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-02-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCST-02-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-02-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCST-02-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-02-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCST-02-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-02-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCST-02-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-02-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$29
This ALOGIC Medical Power Cable Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C13 Male to Female is used in medical equipment application. The orange color cable is fitted with transparent (clear) IECC13 female connector and transparent Australian 3pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compliant with AS/NZS3

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3PC13-02-MC
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3PC13-02-MC
MFG: Alogic
$9
This ALOGIC Medical Power Cable Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to Right Angle IEC C13 Male to Female is used in medical equipment application. The orange color cable is fitted with transparent (clear) Right Angle IECC13 female connector and transparent Australian 3pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pin

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3PC13RT-02-MC
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3PC13RT-02-MC
MFG: Alogic
$11
The ALOGIC Pro Series Micro HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal.The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable with low bend radius w

Manufacturer Model: HDD-DVI-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDD-DVI-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$18
The ALOGIC Pro Series Mini HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal.The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable with low bend radius wh

Manufacturer Model: HDC-DVI-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDC-DVI-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$18
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-02-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-02-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$14
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-02-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-02-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$14
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-02-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-02-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$14
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-02-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-02-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$14
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-02-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-02-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$14
The Multi Mode OM3cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2infrastructure.The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually teste

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-02-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-02-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$8
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTST-02-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-02-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$14
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTST-02-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-02-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$14
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-Orange-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-Orange-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-Orange
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-02-Orange
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-Pink-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-Pink-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-Pink
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-02-Pink
MFG: Alogic
$6
This ALOGIC Medical Appliance Power Cable Aus 2 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C7 Male to Female is used in medical equipment application. The orange color Class 2 cable is fitted with transparent (clear) IECC7 female connector and transparent Australian 2pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compli

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS2PC7-02-MC
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS2PC7-02-MC
MFG: Alogic
$11
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-Purple-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-Purple-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
 

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-Purple
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-02-Purple
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-Red-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-Red-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-RED-CSV
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-02-RED-CSV
MFG: Alogic
$7
 

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-Red
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-02-Red
MFG: Alogic
$6
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCALC-02-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCALC-02-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$14
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASC-02-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASC-02-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$14
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASCA-02-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASCA-02-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$14
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-White-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-White-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-White
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-02-White
MFG: Alogic
$6
This ALOGIC 0.3m IEC C14 to 2 X IEC C13 YCord is a 10 Amp 3core power cord fitted with 2 X IECC13 Female connectors and 1 X IEC C14 Male plug.Suitable for supply of power to two monitors or devices from a single power outlet.

Manufacturer Model: MFF-C14C13-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: MFF-C14C13-02
MFG: Alogic
$22
 

Manufacturer Model: C6A-02-Yellow-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-02-Yellow-SH
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-Yellow
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-02-Yellow
MFG: Alogic
$6
 The ALOGIC 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable Male to Male cable is used for quality audio applications such as to connects computer MP3 Players Mobile Phones Tablets other any other devise equipped with 3.5mm jack to a multimedia speaker with a 3.5mm jack.

Manufacturer Model: AD-EXT-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: AD-EXT-01
MFG: Alogic
$4
 The ALOGIC 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable Male to Male cable is used for quality audio applications such as to connects computer MP3 Players Mobile Phones Tablets other any other devise equipped with 3.5mm jack to a multimedia speaker with a 3.5mm jack.

Manufacturer Model: AD-EXT-05
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: AD-EXT-05
MFG: Alogic
$9
The ALOGIC 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable Male to Male cable is used for quality audio applications such as to connects computer MP3 Players Mobile Phones Tablets other any other devise equipped with 3.5mm jack to a multimedia speaker with a 3.5mm jack.

Manufacturer Model: MM-AD-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MM-AD-01
MFG: Alogic
$4
 

Manufacturer Model: MM-AD-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MM-AD-02
MFG: Alogic
$5
The ALOGIC 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable Male to Male cable is used for quality audio applications such as to connects computer MP3 Players Mobile Phones Tablets other any other devise equipped with 3.5mm jack to a multimedia speaker with a 3.5mm jack.

Manufacturer Model: MM-AD-03
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MM-AD-03
MFG: Alogic
$6
The ALOGIC 3.5mm Stereo Audio to 2 X RCA Stereo Male Cable (1) Male to (2) Male cable is used for quality audio applications such as to connects computer MP3 Players Mobile Phones Tablets other any other devise equipped with 3.5mm jack to a multimedia speakers and home theatre systems.

Manufacturer Model: AD-SPL-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: AD-SPL-01
MFG: Alogic
$6
 

Manufacturer Model: AD-SPL-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: AD-SPL-02
MFG: Alogic
$15
The ALOGIC 3.5mm Stereo Audio to 2 X RCA Stereo Male Cable (1) Male to (2) Male cable is used for quality audio applications such as to connects computer MP3 Players Mobile Phones Tablets other any other devise equipped with 3.5mm jack to a multimedia speakers and home theatre systems.

Manufacturer Model: AD-SPL-03
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: AD-SPL-03
MFG: Alogic
$8
The ALOGIC Prime USB-C to USB-A adapter makes it easy to connect a device enabled with the new USB-C product to the your existing devices with standard USB-A port. USB-C port of the adapter plugs in to your device and turns it into a USB-A port with minimal effort and gets you ready to connect your

Manufacturer Model: MU31CA-030BLK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MU31CA-030BLK
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-30-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-30-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$179
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-30-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-30-Green
MFG: Alogic
$52
The cable has a standard USB-A connector one one end and the other end is three pronged with Micro USB connector, Lightning connector and USB-C connector. Lightning and USB-C connectors can be saddled on top of Micro USB connector depending on the device being connected to.

Manufacturer Model: U28P3T1-01BLK
Ordered As Required
SKU: U28P3T1-01BLK
MFG: Alogic
$25
The ALOGIC MDPVGDVHDADP Mini DisplayPort to HDMI DVI VGA Adapter is an innovative 3in1 solution for connecting a Mini DisplayPort enabled source such as an Ultrabook™ or MacBook® computer to a HDMI DVI or VGA enabled Display. Multiple outputs from the adapter ensures compatibility with alm

Manufacturer Model: MDP-VGDVHD-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-VGDVHD-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$45
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS2PC7-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS2PC7-03
MFG: Alogic
$9
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3P2C13-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3P2C13-03
MFG: Alogic
$21
 

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC15-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC15-03
MFG: Alogic
$21
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C19 Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC19-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC19-03
MFG: Alogic
$35
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Wall to IEC C5 Male to Female Clover Leaf Power Cable is 3core power cables used on mostly compact Power Supplies found in laptops and other such small appliances.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3PC5-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3PC5-03
MFG: Alogic
$10
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-03-BLK
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-03-BLK
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-03
MFG: Alogic
$15
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C13 - Male to Female power cable is used with most computers and office equipment. The cable is fitted with IEC-C13 female connector and Australian 3-pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compliant with AS/NZS3112.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC13-03
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MF-3PC13-03
MFG: Alogic
$10
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-Black-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-Black-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
 

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-Black
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-Black
MFG: Alogic
$7
 

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
 

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-Green-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-Green-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-Green
MFG: Alogic
$7
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-Grey-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-Grey-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-Grey
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-Grey
MFG: Alogic
$7
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-03
MFG: Alogic
$10
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-03-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-03-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-03-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-03-RD
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-03-WH
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-03-WH
MFG: Alogic
$15
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15 c

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-03
MFG: Alogic
$16
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-03-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-03-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$54
This ALOGIC IEC C14 to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female power cable is mostly used in high temperature applications with HP/ CISCO Switches & devices. The IEC C15 Connector on the cable is notched at the bottom and can be differentiated by that notch from a IEC C13 connector the IEC C15

Manufacturer Model: MF-C14C15-03-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C14C15-03-RD
MFG: Alogic
$54
The power cord features a IEC C19 and a IEC C20 connector for connections to Power Distribution Units (PDU) located in data center environments, or large server applications. The cable is compatible with Cisco, HP and other hardware devices with C19 and C20 power connections.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-03
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments which is required to be connected to a Power Distribution Strip or a UPS. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-03-BLU
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-03-BLU
MFG: Alogic
$69
ALOGIC IEC C19 to IEC C20 Power Extension Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments which is required to be connected to a Power Distribution Strip or a UPS. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-03-RD
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-03-RD
MFG: Alogic
$69
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCALCA-03-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCALCA-03-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$17
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-03-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-03-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-03-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-03-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-03-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-03-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-03-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-03-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-03-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-03-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-03-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-03-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-03-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-03-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-03-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-03-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCST-03-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-03-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCST-03-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-03-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCST-03-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-03-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$25
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCST-03-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-03-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$35
The ALOGIC Pro Series Micro HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal.The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable with low bend radius w

Manufacturer Model: HDD-DVI-03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDD-DVI-03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$15
The ALOGIC Pro Series Mini HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal.The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable with low bend radius wh

Manufacturer Model: HDC-DVI-03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDC-DVI-03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$22
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-03-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-03-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$15
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-03-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-03-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$16
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-03-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-03-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$15
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-03-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-03-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$16
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-03-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-03-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$15
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-03-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-03-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$16
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTST-03-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-03-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$15
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTST-03-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-03-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-Orange-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-Orange-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-Orange
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-Orange
MFG: Alogic
$7
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-Pink-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-Pink-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-Pink
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-Pink
MFG: Alogic
$7
This ALOGIC Medical Appliance Power Cable Aus 2 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C7 Male to Female is used in medical equipment application. The orange color Class 2 cable is fitted with transparent (clear) IECC7 female connector and transparent Australian 2pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compl

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS2PC7-03-MC
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS2PC7-03-MC
MFG: Alogic
$13
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-Purple-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-Purple-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-Purple
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-Purple
MFG: Alogic
$7
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-Red-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-Red-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-RED-CSV
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-RED-CSV
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-Red
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-Red
MFG: Alogic
$7
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCALC-03-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCALC-03-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$17
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASC-03-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASC-03-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$17
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASCA-03-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASCA-03-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$17
The ALOGIC USBA to USBC Cable lets you charge your USBC device (mobile devices such as phones and tablets) and sync your data data between your mobile device and computer. The cable supports up to 5 Gbps transfer rates for fastest performance. The cable is also backwards compatible with USB 3.0 and

Manufacturer Model: U3-TCA03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: U3-TCA03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-White-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-White-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-White
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-White
MFG: Alogic
$7
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-03-Yellow-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-03-Yellow-SH
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-Yellow
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-03-Yellow
MFG: Alogic
$7
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-50-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-50-Green
MFG: Alogic
$83
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-50-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-50-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$229
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-50-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-50-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$209
This ALOGIC Aus 2 Pin Wall to IEC C7 Male to Female Power Cable is 2core power cables used on mostly compact Power Supplies found in laptops and other such small appliances.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS2PC7-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS2PC7-05
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C15 High Temperature Male to Female Power Cable with elastomer flex is moistly used in computer servers and home appliances with high temperature requirements. The cables has a hightemperature notchedtype IECC15 connector at one end and Australian 3pin mains plug a

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC15-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC15-05
MFG: Alogic
$45
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C19 Male to Female cable is mostly used with Computers Server and other high end equipments which have a 15A or a similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC19-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC19-05
MFG: Alogic
$49
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Wall to IEC C5 Male to Female Clover Leaf Power Cable is 3core power cables used on mostly compact Power Supplies found in laptops and other such small appliances.

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3PC5-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3PC5-05
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-05-BLK
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-05-BLK
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Power Extension Male to Female Power Extension cable is mostly used in normal duty household or Office applications. The cable has moulded design and an easy to use grip for easy handling.

Manufacturer Model: MF-PEXT-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-PEXT-05
MFG: Alogic
$18
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C13 - Male to Female power cable is used with most computers and office equipment. The cable is fitted with IEC-C13 female connector and Australian 3-pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compliant with AS/NZS3112.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC13-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-3PC13-05
MFG: Alogic
$15
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-Black-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-Black-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-Green-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-Green-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-Green
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-05-Green
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-Grey-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-Grey-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-Grey
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-05-Grey
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC IEC C13 to IEC C14 Power Extension cable is mostly used with Computers Servers Monitors Desktops Printers and other similar equipments. The cable features a fully moulded design for strength and durability. The cable is Electrical Safety Authority Approved.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C13C14-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C13C14-05
MFG: Alogic
$14
The power cord features a IEC C19 and a IEC C20 connector for connections to Power Distribution Units (PDU) located in data center environments, or large server applications. The cable is compatible with Cisco, HP and other hardware devices with C19 and C20 power connections.

Manufacturer Model: MF-C19C20-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-C19C20-05
MFG: Alogic
$31
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCALCA-05-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCALCA-05-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$19
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-05-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-05-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-05-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-05-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$45
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-05-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-05-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCLC-05-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCLC-05-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-05-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-05-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-05-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-05-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$45
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-05-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-05-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCSC-05-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCSC-05-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: LCST-05-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-05-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$35
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: LCST-05-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-05-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$39
The Multi Mode OM1 cables are designed to support Gigabit Fibre & ethernet channel the cables are capable of supporting 1Gigabit applications upto over 250m length.The ALOGIC Fibre Cables are constructed with the high quality components such as genuine Corning Inficore 300 glass and high grade c

Manufacturer Model: LCST-05-OM1
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-05-OM1
MFG: Alogic
$29
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: LCST-05-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: LCST-05-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$39
This ALOGIC Medical Power Cable Aus 3 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C13 Male to Female is used in medical equipment application. The orange color cable is fitted with transparent (clear) IECC13 female connector and transparent Australian 3pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compliant with AS/NZS

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS3PC13-05-MC
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS3PC13-05-MC
MFG: Alogic
$17
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-05-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-05-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$19
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTLC-05-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTLC-05-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$17
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-05-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-05-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$17
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTMT-05-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTMT-05-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$19
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-05-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-05-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$17
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTSC-05-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTSC-05-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$19
The Multi Mode OM3 cables are designed to support high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 10gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with 50/125 OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually te

Manufacturer Model: MTST-05-OM3
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-05-OM3
MFG: Alogic
$17
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individu

Manufacturer Model: MTST-05-OM4
Ordered As Required
SKU: MTST-05-OM4
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-Orange-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-Orange-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-Orange
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-05-Orange
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-Pink-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-Pink-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-Pink
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-05-Pink
MFG: Alogic
$9
This ALOGIC Medical Appliance Power Cable Aus 2 Pin Mains Plug to IEC C7 Male to Female is used in medical equipment application. The orange color Class 2 cable is fitted with transparent (clear) IECC7 female connector and transparent Australian 2pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compl

Manufacturer Model: MF-AUS2PC7-05-MC
Ordered As Required
SKU: MF-AUS2PC7-05-MC
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-Purple-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-Purple-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-Purple
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-05-Purple
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-Red-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-Red-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-RED-CSV
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-05-RED-CSV
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-Red
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-05-Red
MFG: Alogic
$9
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCALC-05-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCALC-05-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$19
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASC-05-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASC-05-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$19
The Single mode OS2 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed and have universal loose tube construction the ALOGIC cables are compliant to fibre type B1.3 in IEC 60793250 7 G652d capable of supporting up to 100 gigabit applications over very long distances.Each cable is individually t

Manufacturer Model: SCASCA-05-OS2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCASCA-05-OS2
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-White-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-White-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-White
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-05-White
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-05-Yellow-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-05-Yellow-SH
MFG: Alogic
$25
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-Yellow
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6-05-Yellow
MFG: Alogic
$9
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-7.5-Blue-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-7.5-Blue-SH
MFG: Alogic
$39
ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat6A cabling system provides an End to End solution that provides a guaranteed 750 Mhz of usable bandwidth. The ALOGIC Cat6A solution consists of Pre Termi

Manufacturer Model: C6A-7.5-Grey-SH
Ordered As Required
SKU: C6A-7.5-Grey-SH
MFG: Alogic
$39
The 90 Degree Swivel HDMI (M) To HDMI (F) Adapter Male to Female enables an easy installation of HDMI cables in tight spaces where a standard HDMI cable is difficult to install. The adapter has full 90 degree motion with both audio and video support.

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-ANG-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-ANG-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$6
This ALOGIC 20cm DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Male to Female converts a DisplayPort signal from a DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a DVI enabled display. The adapter is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD Eyefinity. Th

Manufacturer Model: DP-DVI-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-DVI-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$29
The ALOGIC Super Slim & Flexible HDMI cable meets & exceeds HDMI 2. specifications and supports up to 4K Ultra HD resolution for best picture and sound.This ALOGIC AIR SERIES cable features a compact connector with gold plated contacts for better conducti

Manufacturer Model: HDAS-V201CO
Ordered As Required
SKU: HDAS-V201CO
MFG: Alogic
$15
The ALOGIC Super Slim & Flexible HDMI cable meets & exceeds HDMI 2. specifications and supports up to 4K Ultra HD resolution for best picture and sound.This ALOGIC AIR SERIES cable features a compact connector with gold plated contacts for better conducti

Manufacturer Model: HDAS-V202CO
Ordered As Required
SKU: HDAS-V202CO
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC Super Slim & Flexible HDMI cable meets & exceeds HDMI 2. specifications and supports up to 4K Ultra HD resolution for best picture and sound.This ALOGIC AIR SERIES cable features a compact connector with gold plated contacts for better conducti

Manufacturer Model: HDAS-V203CO
Ordered As Required
SKU: HDAS-V203CO
MFG: Alogic
$25
Designed as a replacement for factory Apple Lightning cables or as an additional cable to keep in the office car backpack or briefcase ALOGIC super flexible Charge n' Sync USB to Lightning cables meet or exceed OEM cable standards for performance without being stiff or difficult to coil. Highgra

Manufacturer Model: U28P-01BK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: U28P-01BK
MFG: Alogic
$18
Designed as a replacement for factory Apple Lightning cables or as an additional cable to keep in the office car backpack or briefcase ALOGIC super flexible Charge n' Sync USB to Lightning cables meet or exceed OEM cable standards for performance without being stiff or difficult to coil. Highgra

Manufacturer Model: U28P-01WH
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: U28P-01WH
MFG: Alogic
$18
Designed as a replacement for factory Apple Lightning cables or as an additional cable to keep in the office car backpack or briefcase ALOGIC super flexible Charge n' Sync USB to Lightning cables meet or exceed OEM cable standards for performance without being stiff or difficult to coil. Highgra

Manufacturer Model: USB28P-02BK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB28P-02BK
MFG: Alogic
$22
Designed as a replacement for factory Apple Lightning cables or as an additional cable to keep in the office car backpack or briefcase ALOGIC super flexible Charge n' Sync USB to Lightning cables meet or exceed OEM cable standards for performance without being stiff or difficult to coil. Highgra

Manufacturer Model: USB28P-02WH
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB28P-02WH
MFG: Alogic
$22
ALOGIC's Carbon Series Pluggable HDMI Active Optic Cable (AOC) is a Plug & Play HDMI solution well suited for criticaland versatile AV installations that demand flawless HDMI Signal integrity. Featuring a Micro HDMI plug with a removable HDMI plug it provides unmatched signal fidelity and tr

Manufacturer Model: PAOHD-100MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: PAOHD-100MM
MFG: Alogic
$1,791
ALOGIC's Carbon Series Pluggable HDMI Active Optic Cable (AOC) is a Plug & Play HDMI solution well suited for criticaland versatile AV installations that demand flawless HDMI Signal integrity. Featuring a Micro HDMI plug with a removable HDMI plug it provides unmatched signal fidelity and tr

Manufacturer Model: PAOHD-20MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: PAOHD-20MM
MFG: Alogic
$499
ALOGIC's Carbon Series Pluggable HDMI Active Optic Cable (AOC) is a Plug & Play HDMI solution well suited for criticaland versatile AV installations that demand flawless HDMI Signal integrity. Featuring a Micro HDMI plug with a removable HDMI plug it provides unmatched signal fidelity and transparen

Manufacturer Model: PAOHD-30MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: PAOHD-30MM
MFG: Alogic
$549
ALOGIC's Carbon Series Pluggable HDMI Active Optic Cable (AOC) is a Plug & Play HDMI solution well suited for criticaland versatile AV installations that demand flawless HDMI Signal integrity. Featuring a Micro HDMI plug with a removable HDMI plug it provides unmatched signal fidelity and tr

Manufacturer Model: PAOHD-40MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: PAOHD-40MM
MFG: Alogic
$571
ALOGIC's Carbon Series Pluggable HDMI Active Optic Cable (AOC) is a Plug & Play HDMI solution well suited for criticaland versatile AV installations that demand flawless HDMI Signal integrity. Featuring a Micro HDMI plug with a removable HDMI plug it provides unmatched signal fidelity and tr

Manufacturer Model: PAOHD-70MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: PAOHD-70MM
MFG: Alogic
$738
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.3-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.3-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-BLACK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-BLACK
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-GREEN
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-GREEN
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-GREY
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-GREY
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-ORANGE
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-ORANGE
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-PINK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-PINK
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-PURPLE
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-PURPLE
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-RED
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-RED
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-WHITE
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-WHITE
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-0.5-YELLOW
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-0.5-YELLOW
MFG: Alogic
$3
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultra-high speed and multi-gigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice, data, video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-Black
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-10-Black
MFG: Alogic
$14
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-10-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-10-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$14
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-15-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-15-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$17
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-BLACK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-01-BLACK
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-01-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-GREEN
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-01-GREEN
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-ORANGE
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-01-ORANGE
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-RED
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-01-RED
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-WHITE
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-01-WHITE
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-01-YELLOW
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-01-YELLOW
MFG: Alogic
$4
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-20-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-20-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$19
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-25-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-25-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$24
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultra-high speed and multi-gigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice, data, video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-Black
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-02-Black
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-02-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-02-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$6
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-30-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-30-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$29
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-03-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-03-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$8
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-50-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-50-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$49
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultra-high speed and multi-gigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice, data, video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-Black
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-05-Black
MFG: Alogic
$10
ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and communications signals. ALOGIC CAT6 cables can help to improve the networks speeds by reducing impedance loss and network return loss in your network by

Manufacturer Model: C6-05-Blue
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: C6-05-Blue
MFG: Alogic
$10


Manufacturer Model: DP-DPDVIHD-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-DPDVIHD-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$25
 

Manufacturer Model: DP-VGDVHD-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-VGDVHD-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$29
The ALOGIC DisplayPort to VGA Cable Male to Male cable is designed to connect a PC enabled with a DisplayPort output to display enabled with a VGA input. The cable supports a maximum resolution of 1920 X 1200. The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection between the PC and the di

Manufacturer Model: DP-VGA-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-VGA-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$52
The ALOGIC DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male cable is designed to support the next generation application requirements with support for bandwidth up to 21.6 Gbps and a maximum resolution capability of up to UHD (3840 X 2160). The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection be

Manufacturer Model: DP-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$11
The ALOGIC DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male cable is designed to support the next generation application requirements with support for bandwidth up to 21.6 Gbps and a maximum resolution capability of up to UHD (3840 X 2160). The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection be

Manufacturer Model: DP-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$14
Not Available to Buy
The ALOGIC DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male cable is designed to support the next generation application requirements with support for bandwidth up to 21.6 Gbps and a maximum resolution capability of up to UHD (3840 X 2160). The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection be

Manufacturer Model: DP-03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$18
The ALOGIC DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 - Male to Male cable is designed to support the next generation application requirements with support for bandwidth up to 21.6 Gbps and a maximum resolution capability of up to UHD (3840 X 2160). The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection be

Manufacturer Model: DP-05-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-05-MM
MFG: Alogic
$26
This ALOGIC DMS59 to 2 X DVI Female Display Splitter Adapter - (1) Male to (2) Female cable adapter cable allows to connect two DVI displays from one DMS 59 enabled video card.

Manufacturer Model: DMS59-DVI
Ordered As Required
SKU: DMS59-DVI
MFG: Alogic
$35
This ALOGIC DMS59 to 2 X VGA Female Display Splitter Adapter - (1) Male to (2) Female cable adapter cable allows to connect two VGA displays from one DMS 59 enabled video card.

Manufacturer Model: DMS59-VGA
Ordered As Required
SKU: DMS59-VGA
MFG: Alogic
$35
This ALOGIC DVID Dual Link Digital Video Cable Male to Male cable used to connect a computer with a DVI enabled output or a DVI enabled video card to a display with a DVI input. The DVID dual link configuration supports resolutions up to 2560 x 1600 pixels.The cable has 28 AWG copper conductors whic

Manufacturer Model: DVI-DL-01B-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-DL-01B-MM
MFG: Alogic
$15
This ALOGIC DVID Dual Link Digital Video Cable Male to Male cable used to connect a computer with a DVI enabled output or a DVI enabled video card to a display with a DVI input. The DVID dual link configuration supports resolutions up to 2560 x 1600 pixels.The cable has 28 AWG copper conductors whic

Manufacturer Model: DVI-DL-02B-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-DL-02B-MM
MFG: Alogic
$17
This ALOGIC DVID Dual Link Digital Video Cable Male to Male cable used to connect a computer with a DVI enabled output or a DVI enabled video card to a display with a DVI input. The DVID dual link configuration supports resolutions up to 2560 x 1600 pixels.The cable has 28 AWG copper conductors whic

Manufacturer Model: DVI-DL-03B-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-DL-03B-MM
MFG: Alogic
$19
This ALOGIC DVID Dual Link Digital Video Cable Male to Male cable used to connect a computer with a DVI enabled output or a DVI enabled video card to a display with a DVI input. The DVID dual link configuration supports resolutions up to 2560 x 1600 pixels.The cable has 28 AWG copper conductors whic

Manufacturer Model: DVI-DL-05B-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-DL-05B-MM
MFG: Alogic
$26
This ALOGIC DVID Dual Link Extension Video Cable Male to Female cable used to extend a DVI connection from a currently installed DVI cable to a DVI enabled device. The DVID dual link configuration supports resolutions up to 2560 x 1600 pixels.The cable has 28 AWG copper conductors which are individu

Manufacturer Model: DVI-DL-02-MF
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-DL-02-MF
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC Pro Series HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal.The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable with low bend radius which o

Manufacturer Model: DVI-HDMI-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-HDMI-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$13
The ALOGIC Pro Series HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal.The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable with low bend radius which o

Manufacturer Model: DVI-HDMI-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-HDMI-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$17
The ALOGIC Pro Series HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal.The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable with low bend radius which o

Manufacturer Model: DVI-HDMI-03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-HDMI-03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC Pro series HDMI to DVI cables are designed for high performance transmission of high resolution video signal. The Pro series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28 AWG cable with low bend radius which

Manufacturer Model: DVI-HDMI-05-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-HDMI-05-MM
MFG: Alogic
$26
This ALOGIC DVII (M) to DVID (F) and VGA (F) Video Splitter Cable (1) Male to (2) Female cable adapter cable allows an all digital DVID and an analog VGA display to be connected to a DVII enabled computer.

Manufacturer Model: DVI-I-DVIVGA-MFF
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-I-DVIVGA-MFF
MFG: Alogic
$29
The ALOGIC DVI (M) to VGA (F) Adapter Male to Female is used to convert a DVII signal to VGA signal. The DVII connector is capable of carrying the analogue video signal and converting it to a VGA output.

Manufacturer Model: DVI-VGA-MF
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DVI-VGA-MF
MFG: Alogic
$9
The ALOGIC Elements USB-C to DisplayPort Cable connects a USB-C (Display Port Alt. Mode)/Thunderbolt 3 enabled computer to a DisplayPort

Manufacturer Model: ELUCDP-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: ELUCDP-01
MFG: Alogic
$35
The ALOGIC Elements USB-C to HDMI Cable connects a USB-C (Display Port Alt. Mode)/Thunderbolt 3 enabled computer to a HDMI enabled monit

Manufacturer Model: ELUCHD-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: ELUCHD-01
MFG: Alogic
$39
The ALOGIC Elements USB-C to DisplayPort Cable connects a USB-C (Display Port Alt. Mode)/Thunderbolt 3 enabled computer to a DisplayPort enabled monitor. The cable features the reversible USB-C connector.
 
Easy to Use: Hassle Free Installation 
The cable eliminates the need of us

Manufacturer Model: ELUCDP-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: ELUCDP-02
MFG: Alogic
$45
The ALOGIC Elements USB-C to HDMI Cable connects a USB-C (Display Port Alt. Mode)/Thunderbolt 3 enabled computer to a HDMI enabled monitor. The cable features the reversible USB-C connector, so it doesn't matter which way you plug it in, the cable will always connect.
 
Easy to Use: H

Manufacturer Model: ELUCHD-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: ELUCHD-02
MFG: Alogic
$49
This ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE Mini DisplayPort to DVI cable converts a Mini DisplayPort signal from a Mini DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a DVI enabled display. The cable is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD Eyefin

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DV4K-02-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DV4K-02-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$49
This ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE DisplayPort to DVI cable converts a DisplayPort signal from a DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a DVI enabled display. The cable is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD Eyefinity. The adapte

Manufacturer Model: DP-DV4K-01-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-DV4K-01-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$45
This ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE Mini DisplayPort to DVI cable converts a Mini DisplayPort signal from a Mini DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a DVI enabled display. The cable is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD Eyefin

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DV4K-01-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DV4K-01-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$45
This ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE DisplayPort to DVI cable converts a DisplayPort signal from a DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a DVI enabled display. The cable is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD Eyefinity. The adapte

Manufacturer Model: DP-DV4K-02-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-DV4K-02-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$49
This ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE DisplayPort to HDMI cable converts a DisplayPort signal from a DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a HDMI enabled display. The cable is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD Eyefinity. The adap

Manufacturer Model: DP-HD4K-02-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-HD4K-02-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$59
This ALOGIC Elements ACTIVE Mini DisplayPort to HDMI cable converts a Mini DisplayPort signal from a Mini DisplayPort enabled computer for viewing on a HDMI enabled display. The cable is most suited to be used where the computer is not capable to output multi mode DisplayPort (DP++) such as AMD Eyef

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HD4K-02-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HD4K-02-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$49
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
Elements DisplayPort to DisplayPort cable connects a DisplayPort enabled computer to

Manufacturer Model: ELDP-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELDP-01
MFG: Alogic
$10
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
 
Elements DisplayPort to DisplayPort cable connects a DisplayPort enabled co

Manufacturer Model: ELDP-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELDP-02
MFG: Alogic
$15
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
Elements DisplayPort to DisplayPort cable connects a DisplayPort enabled computer to

Manufacturer Model: ELDP-03
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELDP-03
MFG: Alogic
$19
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. The Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
 
Elements DisplayPort to DVI cable connects a DisplayPort enabled computer to

Manufacturer Model: ELDPDV-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELDPDV-01
MFG: Alogic
$19
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. The Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
 
Elements DisplayPort to DVI cable connects a DisplayPort enabled computer to

Manufacturer Model: ELDPDV-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELDPDV-02
MFG: Alogic
$25
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
 
Elements DisplayPort to HDMI cable connects a DisplayPort enabled computer to HD

Manufacturer Model: ELDPHD-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELDPHD-01
MFG: Alogic
$15
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
 
Elements DisplayPort to HDMI cable connects a DisplayPort enabled computer to HD

Manufacturer Model: ELDPHD-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELDPHD-02
MFG: Alogic
$19
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
 
Elements Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort cable connects a Mini DisplayPort enabl

Manufacturer Model: ELMDPDP-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELMDPDP-01
MFG: Alogic
$12
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for a

Manufacturer Model: ELMDPDP-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELMDPDP-02
MFG: Alogic
$15
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
 
Elements Mini DisplayPort to HDMI cable connects a DisplayPort enabled computer

Manufacturer Model: ELMDPHD-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELMDPHD-01
MFG: Alogic
$15
This ELEMENTS range of Alogic cables provides an easy and effective connectivity solution. Elements range of products are designed for affordability and value for money for your everyday applications. 
 
Elements Mini DisplayPort to HDMI cable connects a DisplayPort enabled computer

Manufacturer Model: ELMDPHD-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ELMDPHD-02
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC HDMI Cable with Active Booster Male to Male provides an ideal solution to overcome limitations of a normal HDMI cables and transmit HDMI signal over long distances*. This ALOGIC cable has inbuilt booster chipset to enable transmission of HDMI signal without any loss over long distances. T

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-15-MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: HDMI-15-MM
MFG: Alogic
$145
The ALOGIC HDMI Cable with Active Booster Male to Male provides an ideal solution to overcome limitations of a normal HDMI cables and transmit HDMI signal over long distances*. This ALOGIC cable has inbuilt booster chipset to enable transmission of HDMI signal without any loss over long distances. T

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-20-MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: HDMI-20-MM
MFG: Alogic
$195
he ALOGIC HDMI Cable with Active Booster Male to Male provides an ideal solution to overcome limitations of a normal HDMI cables and transmit HDMI signal over long distances*. This ALOGIC cable has inbuilt booster chipset to enable transmission of HDMI signal without any loss over long distances. Th

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-25-MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: HDMI-25-MM
MFG: Alogic
$169
The ALOGIC HDMI Cable with Active Booster Male to Male provides an ideal solution to overcome limitations of a normal HDMI cables and transmit HDMI signal over long distances*. This ALOGIC cable has inbuilt booster chipset to enable transmission of HDMI signal without any loss over long distances. T

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-30-MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: HDMI-30-MM
MFG: Alogic
$189
This latest innovation from ALOGIC now lets you connect a HDMI output from a Laptop/Desktop to a DisplayPort enabled display at a ultra high resolution of 4000x2000 or 2016p.

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-DP-ACTV-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-DP-ACTV-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$65
The HDMI (F) to HDMI (F) Coupler Female to Female is used to connect two HDMI cables. The most typical application is when a an existing installed cable needs to extended further the HDMI coupler avoids the need to reinstall a complete new cable and allows for the use if another cable of the require

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-FF-CUP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-FF-CUP
MFG: Alogic
$12
The ALOGIC 15cm HDMI to VGA Female Adapter With 3.5mm Audio Adapter is mostly used to convert a Digital HDMI signal to an Analogue VGA signal with an analogue audio output. The adapter is suitable for use with most Ultrabook/ Laptop/Desktop and Apple TV. When used with Apple TV adapter lets you stre

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-VGA-AD-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-VGA-AD-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$46
This ALOGIC Aus 3 Pin Wall to IEC C13 Male to Female power cable is used with most computers and office equipment. The cable is filtted with IECC13 female connector and Australian 3pin mains wall plug (male) with insulated pins compliant with AS/NZS3112.

Manufacturer Model: MF-3PC13-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MF-3PC13-02
MFG: Alogic
$6
The ALOGIC 15cm Micro HDMI to VGA Female Adapter With 3.5mm Audio Adapter is mostly used to convert a Digital HDMI signal to an Analogue VGA signal with an analogue audio output. The adapter is suitable for use with most Micro HDMI enabled devices such as Mobile Phones Tablets Digital camera Camcord

Manufacturer Model: DMCHD-VGA-AD-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DMCHD-VGA-AD-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$46
This ALOGIC 2m Mini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a Mini DisplayPort input. The cable can support resolutions up to 2560 x 160

Manufacturer Model: MDP-MDP-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-MDP-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort (female) Adaptor enables the connection of your Mini DisplayPort supported computer to a DisplayPort supported monitor or other display. To use simply insert the Mini DisplayPort (male) end of the adapter to your computer. Next plug your existing DisplayPor

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DP-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DP-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$19
This ALOGIC 3m Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male White cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a DisplayPort input. The cable can support resolutions

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DP-03-MM-WH
Ordered As Required
SKU: MDP-DP-03-MM-WH
MFG: Alogic
$18
This ALOGIC 1m Mini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a DisplayPort input. The cable can support resolutions up to 3840 X 2160.

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DP-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DP-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$12
This ALOGIC 2m Mini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a DisplayPort input. The cable can support resolutions up to 3840 X 2160.

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DP-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DP-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$14
This ALOGIC 3m Mini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a DisplayPort input. The cable can support resolutions up to 3840 X 2160.

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DP-03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DP-03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$19
This ALOGICSmartConnectMini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a DVI input.

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DVI-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DVI-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$29
This ALOGICSmartConnect2m Mini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a DVI input.

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DVI-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DVI-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$32
This ALOGICSmartConnectMini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a DVI input.

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DVI-03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DVI-03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$39
This ALOGICSmartConnectMini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a HDMI input. The cable can support resolutions up to 1080P along wi

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HDMI-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HDMI-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$17
This ALOGICSmartConnect Mini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a HDMI input. The cable can support resolutions up to 1080P along w

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HDMI-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HDMI-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$17
This ALOGICSmartConnectMini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a HDMI input. The cable can support resolutions up to 1080P along wi

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HDMI-03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HDMI-03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$26
The ALOGIC 15cm Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Male to Female Adapter is designed for connecting a Mini Display Port Port device (mostly found on Apple Mac Laptops/Windows Ultrabooks/Laptops/Desktops) to a VGA enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The digital adapter supports up to 1920

Manufacturer Model: MDP-VGA-AIC
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-VGA-AIC
MFG: Alogic
$29
The ALOGIC 15cm Mini HDMI to VGA Female Adapter With 3.5mm Audio Adapter is mostly used to convert a Digital HDMI signal to an Analogue VGA signal with an analogue audio output. The adapter is suitable for use with most Mini HDMI enabled devices such as Mobile Phones Tablets Digital camera Camcorder

Manufacturer Model: CMNHD-VGA-AD-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: CMNHD-VGA-AD-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$46
 

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DPDVIHD-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DPDVIHD-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$39
The ALOGIC Premium Fibre Toslink Digital Audio Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console or other digital audio equipment for clear and completely detailed sound. The cable uses light to transfer the signal which eliminates any chanc

Manufacturer Model: TL-AD-10
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TL-AD-10
MFG: Alogic
$54
The ALOGIC Premium 15cm Mini DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Male to Female Adapter is designed for connecting a Mini Display Port Port device (mostly found on Apple Mac Laptops/Windows Ultrabooks/Laptops/Desktops) to a DVI enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The digital adapter supports 10

Manufacturer Model: MDP-DVBK-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-DVBK-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC Premium 15cm Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter Male to Female adapter is designed for connecting a Mini Display Port Port device (mostly found on Apple Mac Laptops/Windows Ultrabooks/Laptops/Desktops) to a HDMI enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The adapter supports 2 audio

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HDBK-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HDBK-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC Premium 15cm Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Male to Female Adapter is designed for connecting a Mini Display Port Port device (mostly found on Apple Mac Laptops/Windows Ultrabooks/Laptops/Desktops) to a VGA enabled display device like TV/Monitor/Projector. The digital adapter supports up

Manufacturer Model: MDP-VGBK-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-VGBK-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$29
The ALOGIC Premium 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable Male to Male cable is used to mostly connect a DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console to TV or Display enabled with a RCA input. The ALOGIC cable ensures stateoftheart performance for your multi media device through its advan

Manufacturer Model: 3RCA-3RCA-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: 3RCA-3RCA-01
MFG: Alogic
$18
The ALOGIC Premium Fibre Toslink Digital Audio Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console or other digital audio equipment for clear and completely detailed sound. The cable uses light to transfer the signal which eliminates any chanc

Manufacturer Model: TL-AD-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TL-AD-01
MFG: Alogic
$17
The ALOGIC Premium 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable Male to Male cable is used to mostly connect a DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console to TV or Display enabled with a RCA input. The ALOGIC cable ensures stateoftheart performance for your multi media device through its advan

Manufacturer Model: 3RCA-3RCA-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: 3RCA-3RCA-02
MFG: Alogic
$21
The ALOGIC Premium Fibre Toslink Digital Audio Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console or other digital audio equipment for clear and completely detailed sound. The cable uses light to transfer the signal which eliminates any chanc

Manufacturer Model: TL-AD-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TL-AD-02
MFG: Alogic
$20
The ALOGIC Premium 3.5mm Stereo Audio to 2 X RCA Stereo Male Cable (1) Male to (2) Male cable is used for quality audio applications such as to connects computer MP3 Players Mobile Phones Tablets other any other devise equipped with 3.5mm jack to a multimedia speakers and home theatre systems.

Manufacturer Model: AD-SPL-10
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: AD-SPL-10
MFG: Alogic
$27
The ALOGIC Premium 3.5mm Stereo Audio to 2 X RCA Stereo Male Cable (1) Male to (2) Male cable is used for quality audio applications such as to connects computer MP3 Players Mobile Phones Tablets other any other devise equipped with 3.5mm jack to a multimedia speakers and home theatre systems.

Manufacturer Model: AD-SPL-05
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: AD-SPL-05
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC Premium 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable Male to Male cable is used to mostly connect a DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console to TV or Display enabled with a RCA input. The ALOGIC cable ensures stateoftheart performance for your multi media device through its advan

Manufacturer Model: 3RCA-3RCA-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: 3RCA-3RCA-03
MFG: Alogic
$24
The ALOGIC Premium Fibre Toslink Digital Audio Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console or other digital audio equipment for clear and completely detailed sound. The cable uses light to transfer the signal which eliminates any chanc

Manufacturer Model: TL-AD-03
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TL-AD-03
MFG: Alogic
$24
The ALOGIC Premium 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable Male to Male cable is used to mostly connect a DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console to TV or Display enabled with a RCA input. The ALOGIC cable ensures stateoftheart performance for your multi media device through its advan

Manufacturer Model: 3RCA-3RCA-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: 3RCA-3RCA-05
MFG: Alogic
$31
The ALOGIC Premium Fibre Toslink Digital Audio Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console or other digital audio equipment for clear and completely detailed sound. The cable uses light to transfer the signal which eliminates any chanc

Manufacturer Model: TL-AD-05
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TL-AD-05
MFG: Alogic
$30
The ALOGIC Premium DisplayPort to DisplayPortCable Ver 1.2 Male to Male cable is designed to support the next generation application requirements with support for bandwidth up to 21.6 Gbps and a maximum resolution capability of up to UHD (3840 X 2160). The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a

Manufacturer Model: DP-7.5-MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: DP-7.5-MM
MFG: Alogic
$45
The ALOGIC VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Cable W/ Filter Male to Male Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for inhome desktop or inwall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to 1920 X 1200.The ALOGIC cable is foiled and braided shielded to reduce interferen

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VGA-MM-01
MFG: Alogic
$11
The ALOGIC VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Cable W/ Filter Male to Male Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for inhome desktop or inwall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to 1920 X 1200.The ALOGIC cable is foiled and braided shielded to reduce interferen

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VGA-MM-02
MFG: Alogic
$14
The ALOGIC VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Cable W/ Filter Male to Male Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for inhome desktop or inwall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to 1920 X 1200.The ALOGIC cable is foiled and braided shielded to reduce interferen

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-03
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VGA-MM-03
MFG: Alogic
$16
The ALOGIC VGA/SVGA Premium Shielded Monitor Cable W/ Filter Male to Male Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for inhome desktop or inwall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to 1920 X 1200.The ALOGIC cable is foiled and braided shielded to reduce interferen

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-05
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VGA-MM-05
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-10
Ordered As Required
SKU: TV-MM-10
MFG: Alogic
$32
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TV-MM-01
MFG: Alogic
$13
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: TV-MM-02
MFG: Alogic
$15
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: TV-MM-03
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable  Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-05
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TV-MM-05
MFG: Alogic
$25
The ALOGIC Pro Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Male to Male Ver 2.0 cables are designed to transmit HDMI digital video and audio signals. The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-10-MM-V4
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-10-MM-V4
MFG: Alogic
$34
The ALOGIC Pro Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Male to Male Ver 2.0 cables are designed to transmit HDMI digital video and audio signals. The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 28AWG cable

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-15-MM-V4
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-15-MM-V4
MFG: Alogic
$49
The ALOGIC Pro Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Male to Male Ver 2.0 cables are designed to transmit HDMI digital video and audio signals. The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 30AWG cable

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-01-MM-V4B
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-01-MM-V4B
MFG: Alogic
$12
The ALOGIC Pro Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Male to Male Ver 2.0 cables are designed to transmit HDMI digital video and audio signals. The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 30AWG cable

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-02-MM-V4B
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-02-MM-V4B
MFG: Alogic
$15
The ALOGIC Pro Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Male to Male Ver 2.0 cables are designed to transmit HDMI digital video and audio signals. The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 30AWG cable

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-03-MM-V4
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-03-MM-V4
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC Pro Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Male to Male Ver 2.0 cables are designed to transmit HDMI digital video and audio signals. The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 30AWG cable

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-0.5-MM-V4
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-0.5-MM-V4
MFG: Alogic
$9
The ALOGIC Pro Series High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Male to Male Ver 2.0 cables are designed to transmit HDMI digital video and audio signals. The Pro Series cables are engineered with unique TPE (Thermo Plastic Elastomer) low profile connectors and highly flexible ALOGIC exclusive 30AWG cable

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-05-MM-V4
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-05-MM-V4
MFG: Alogic
$24
TheALOGIC Pro Series High Speed Micro HDMI to HDMI with Ethernet Cable Male to Male Ver 2.0is used to connect Micro HDMI enabled device like mobile phone tablet ora digital camera or camcorder to a HD Display or a projector. This qualitymade cable candeliver a crisp clear audio/video signal for less

Manufacturer Model: HDD-MM-01-V2
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDD-MM-01-V2
MFG: Alogic
$14
TheALOGIC 2m Pro Series High Speed Micro HDMI to HDMI with Ethernet Cable Male to Male VER 2.0 is used to connect Micro HDMI enabled device like mobile phone tablet ora digital camera or camcorder to a HD Display or a projector. This qualitymade cable candeliver a crisp clear audio/video signal for

Manufacturer Model: HDD-MM-02-V2
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDD-MM-02-V2
MFG: Alogic
$17
TheALOGIC Pro Series High Speed Micro HDMI to HDMI with Ethernet Cable Male to Male VER 2.0is used to connect Micro HDMI enabled device like mobile phone tablet ora digital camera or camcorder to a HD Display or a projector. This qualitymade cable candeliver a crisp clear audio/video signal for less

Manufacturer Model: HDD-MM-03-V2
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDD-MM-03-V2
MFG: Alogic
$21
TheALOGIC Pro Series High Speed Mini HDMI to HDMI with Ethernet Cable Male to Male VER 2.0is used to connect Mini HDMI enabled device like mobile phonetablet or a digital camera or camcorder to a HD Display or a projector. This qualitymade cable candeliver a crisp clear audio/video signal for less.

Manufacturer Model: HDC-MM-01-V2
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDC-MM-01-V2
MFG: Alogic
$14
TheALOGIC 2m Pro Series High Speed Mini HDMI to HDMI with Ethernet Cable Male to Male VER 2.0is used to connect Mini HDMI enabled device like mobile phonetablet or a digital camera or camcorder to a HD Display or a projector. This qualitymade cable candeliver a crisp clear audio/video signal for les

Manufacturer Model: HDC-MM-02-V2
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDC-MM-02-V2
MFG: Alogic
$17
TheALOGIC Pro Series High Speed Mini HDMI to HDMI with Ethernet Cable Male to Male VER 2.0is used to connect Mini HDMI enabled device like mobile phonetablet or a digital camera or camcorder to a HD Display or a projector. This qualitymade cable candeliver a crisp clear audio/video signal for less.

Manufacturer Model: HDC-MM-03-V2
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDC-MM-03-V2
MFG: Alogic
$21
The ALOGIC Pro Series Slim flexible VGA cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable and VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. This cable is designed to allow all ID bits to pass through the cable. This cable is extremely flexible with low profile VGA co

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-10-APS
Ordered As Required
SKU: VGA-MM-10-APS
MFG: Alogic
$49
The ALOGIC Pro series slim flexible VGA cable - male to male cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with 3.5 mm stereo audio and VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. This. This cable is designed to allow all ID bits to pass through the cable. This

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-15-APS
Ordered As Required
SKU: VGA-MM-15-APS
MFG: Alogic
$69
The ALOGIC Pro Series slim flexible VGA cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. This cable is designed to allow all ID bits to pass through the cable. This cable is extremely flexible with low profile VGA c

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-01-APS
Ordered As Required
SKU: VGA-MM-01-APS
MFG: Alogic
$17
The ALOGIC Pro series slim flexible VGA cable - male to male cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with 3.5 mm stereo audio and VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. This. This cable is designed to allow all ID bits to pass through the cable. This

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-20-APS
Ordered As Required
SKU: VGA-MM-20-APS
MFG: Alogic
$95
The ALOGIC Pro Series Slim flexible VGA Cable with 80cm & 30cm 3.5mm Stereo Audio cable Male to Male cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with 3.5mm stereo audio and VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. The Length of audio cable on one side

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-02-APS
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VGA-MM-02-APS
MFG: Alogic
$15
The ALOGIC Pro Series Slim flexible VGA Cable with 80cm & 30cm 3.5mm Stereo Audio cable Male to Male cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with 3.5mm stereo audio and VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. The Length of audio cable on one side

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-30-APS
Ordered As Required
SKU: VGA-MM-30-APS
MFG: Alogic
$119
The ALOGIC Pro series slim flexible VGA cable - male to male cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with 3.5 mm stereo audio and VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. This. This cable is designed to allow all ID bits to pass through the cable. This

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-03-APS
Ordered As Required
SKU: VGA-MM-03-APS
MFG: Alogic
$24
The ALOGIC Pro Series slim flexible VGA cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. This cable is designed to allow all ID bits to pass through the cable. This cable is extremely flexible with low profile VGA c

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-05-APS
Ordered As Required
SKU: VGA-MM-05-APS
MFG: Alogic
$29
The ALOGIC Pro Series slim flexible VGA cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. This cable is designed to allow all ID bits to pass through the cable. This cable is extremely flexible with low profile VGA c

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-05-APS
Ordered As Required
SKU: VGA-MM-05-APS
MFG: Alogic
$39
The ALOGIC Pro Series slim flexible VGA cable with a stereo audio cable is made out of a premium flexible high resolution coax cable with VGA connectors on each for both audio and video transmission. This cable is designed to allow all ID bits to pass through the cable. This cable is extremely flexi

Manufacturer Model: VGA-MM-7.5-APS
Ordered As Required
SKU: VGA-MM-7.5-APS
MFG: Alogic
$45
The Right Angle HDMI (M) To HDMI (F) Adapter Male to Female enables an easy installation of HDMI cables in tight spaces where a standard HDMI cable is difficult to install. The adapter supports both uncompressed audio and video support.

Manufacturer Model: HDMI-RT-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: HDMI-RT-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$6
The ALOGIC SmartConnect DisplayPort to DVID Cable Male to Male cable is designed to connect a PC enabled with a DisplayPort output to display enabled with a DVI input. The cable supports a maximum resolution of 1920 X 1080. The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection between the

Manufacturer Model: DP-DVI-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-DVI-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$17
The ALOGICSmartConnectDisplayPort to DVID Cable Male to Male cable is designed toconnect a PC enabled with a DisplayPort output to display enabled with a DVI input. The cable supports a maximum resolution of 1920 X 1080. The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection between the PC

Manufacturer Model: DP-DVI-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-DVI-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$18
The ALOGIC SmartConnectDisplayPort to DVID Cable Male to Male cable is designed to connect a PC enabled with a DisplayPort output to display enabled with a DVI input. The cable supports a maximum resolution of 1920 X 1080. The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection between the

Manufacturer Model: DP-DVI-03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-DVI-03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$39
The ALOGICSmartConnect DisplayPort to HDMI Cable Male to Male cable is designed to connect a PC enabled with a DisplayPort output to display enabled with a HDMI input. The cable supports a maximum resolution of 1920 X 1080. The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection between the

Manufacturer Model: DP-HDMI-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-HDMI-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$14
This ALOGICSmartConnectMini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 to HDMI with 4K Support cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a HDMI input. The cable can support resolutions up to 4K

Manufacturer Model: DP-HD4K-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-HD4K-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$39
This ALOGICSmartConnect DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 to HDMI with 4K Support cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a HDMI input. The cable can support resolutions up to 4K (409

Manufacturer Model: DP-HD4K-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-HD4K-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$49
The ALOGICSmartConnect DisplayPort to HDMI Cable Male to Male cable is designed to connect a PC enabled with a DisplayPort output to display enabled with a HDMI input. The cable supports a maximum resolution of 1920 X 1080. The DisplayPort latching connectors provides a secure connection between the

Manufacturer Model: DP-HDMI-03-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: DP-HDMI-03-MM
MFG: Alogic
$39
This ALOGICSmartConnectMini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 to HDMI with 4K Support cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a HDMI input. The cable can support resolutions up to 4K

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HD4K-01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HD4K-01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$39
This ALOGICSmartConnectMini DisplayPort Cable Ver 1.2 to HDMI with 4K Support cable allows for a connection between a computer enabled with a Mini DisplayPort output like Apple Mac HP Lenovo Dell Ultrabook and laptop to a display enabled with a HDMI input. The cable can support resolutions up to 4K

Manufacturer Model: MDP-HD4K-02-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-HD4K-02-MM
MFG: Alogic
$49
The ALOGIC SmartConnect Mini DisplayPort/DisplayPort 1.2 to DisplayPort, HDMI & VGA Multi-Display MST Hub allows you to connect up to three displays from a single Mini DisplayPort/DisplayPort output. The SmartConnect hub utilises innovative DisplayPort technology that supports 3 video connection

Manufacturer Model: MDP-SPL-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MDP-SPL-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$114
This ALOGIC Thunderbolt Cable with Intel Chipset Male to Male cable connects a Thunderbolt enabled computer to a highresolution display external hard drive or other Thunderbolt enabled device for a blazing fast all digital data transfer.Thunderbolt technology features two highspeed lanes each capabl

Manufacturer Model: TB-01-MM-BK
Ordered As Required
SKU: TB-01-MM-BK
MFG: Alogic
$79
This ALOGIC Thunderbolt Cable with Intel Chipset Male to Male cable connects a Thunderbolt enabled computer to a highresolution display external hard drive or other Thunderbolt enabled device for a blazing fast all digital data transfer.Thunderbolt technology features two highspeed lanes each capabl

Manufacturer Model: TB-02-MM-BK
Ordered As Required
SKU: TB-02-MM-BK
MFG: Alogic
$99
This ALOGIC Thunderbolt Cable with Intel Chipset Male to Male cable connects a Thunderbolt enabled computer to a highresolution display external hard drive or other Thunderbolt enabled device for a blazing fast all digital data transfer.Thunderbolt technology features two highspeed lanes each capabl

Manufacturer Model: TB-03-MM-BK
Ordered As Required
SKU: TB-03-MM-BK
MFG: Alogic
$139
This ALOGIC USB 2.0 Extension Cable Type A Male to Type A Female is mostly used to extend a USB 2.0 connection between a USB enabled peripheral like a Keyboard Mouse hard drive etc and a USB 2.0 port on a computer or a connected USB Hub. The cable is also backwards compatible with USB 1.1 specificat

Manufacturer Model: USB2-02-AA
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB2-02-AA
MFG: Alogic
$5
This USB 2.0 Type A to Type A Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect two USB host devices* or for cascading between two USB devices. The cable is also backwards compatible with USB 1.1 specifications.* This is not a data transfer cable and cannot be used for data transfer between two computers

Manufacturer Model: USB2-02-AM-AM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB2-02-AM-AM
MFG: Alogic
$6
This USB 2.0 Type A to Type B Micro Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect a mobile device like a phone tablet PDA GPS etc enabled with a micro USB connector to a computer for charging or syncing of data. The cable is also used with USB wall chargers for charging the micro USB enabled device.

Manufacturer Model: USB2-02-MCAB
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB2-02-MCAB
MFG: Alogic
$5
This USB 2.0 Type A to Type B Mini Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect a mobile device like a phone tablet PDA GPS camera etc enabled with a mini USB connector to a computer for charging or syncing of data. The cable is also used with USB wall chargers for charging the mini USB enabled devi

Manufacturer Model: USB2-02-MAB
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB2-02-MAB
MFG: Alogic
$6
This ALOGIC USB 2.0 Type A to Type B Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect a USB Type B enabled peripheral such a Hard drive Printer Scanner Docking Station etc to host computer through a USB port. The cable is also backwards compatible with USB 1.1 specifications.

Manufacturer Model: USB2-02-AB
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB2-02-AB
MFG: Alogic
$5
The ALOGIC 2-in-1 USB-C & Micro USB-B Sync and Charge Combo Cable combines the popular Micro USB-B with the latest USB-C connectors

Manufacturer Model: U2CMC-01BLK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: U2CMC-01BLK
MFG: Alogic
$15
The 15cm USB 2.0 Type B Micro to Type A OTG Adapter Male to Female adapter is the ideal solution to convert a USB 2.0 Type B Micro Port found on most mobile devices like phones and tablets to a full size USB 2.0 port which makes it easy to connect a USB peripheral such a thumb drive to your mobile d

Manufacturer Model: USB2-MCAB-ADP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB2-MCAB-ADP
MFG: Alogic
$6
 ALOGIC USB 2.0 Type-C to Micro USB Type-B 1m Cable

Manufacturer Model: U2-TCMCB01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: U2-TCMCB01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$16
This ALOGIC USB 3.0 Type A to Type A Extension Cable Male to Female is mostly used to extend a USB 3.0 connection between a USB enabled peripheral like a Keyboard Mouse hard drive etc and a USB 3.0 port on a computer or a connected USB Hub. The cable supports super fast USB 3.0 speed for data transf

Manufacturer Model: USB3-02-AA
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB3-02-AA
MFG: Alogic
$8
This USB 3.0 Type A to Type B Micro Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect a mobile device like a phone tablet PDA GPS etc enabled with a USB 3.0 micro USB connector to a computer for charging or syncing of data. The cable is also used with USB wall chargers for charging the micro USB enabled

Manufacturer Model: USB3-02-MCAB
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB3-02-MCAB
MFG: Alogic
$14
This ALOGIC USB 3.0 Type A to Type B Cable Male to Male is mostly used to connect a USB 3.0 Type B enabled peripheral such a Hard drive Printer Scanner Docking Station etc to a host computer through a USB 3.0 port. The cable supports super fast USB 3.0 speed for data transfer at 4.8Gbps. The cable i

Manufacturer Model: USB3-02-AB
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB3-02-AB
MFG: Alogic
$12
ALOGIC 1m USB 3.0 Type A to Type C Cable Male to Male

Manufacturer Model: U3-TCA01-MM
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: U3-TCA01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC 1m USB 3.0 Type B to Type C Cable Male to Male

Manufacturer Model: U3-TCB01-MM
Ordered As Required
SKU: U3-TCB01-MM
MFG: Alogic
$16
ALOGIC USB 3.0 Type C to Type A OTG Adapter Male to Female

Manufacturer Model: U3-TCA-MF
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: U3-TCA-MF
MFG: Alogic
$12
The U30AS25 USB 3.0 to SATA adapter cable allows to connect a 2.5" SATA hard drive or solid state drive to your computer through an available USB port providing the easiest way to upgrade the hard drive in your laptop by adding an external SSD via USB 3.0. U30AS25 supports UASP allowing for tra

Manufacturer Model: U30AS25
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: U30AS25
MFG: Alogic
$14
The ALOGIC Prime USB-C to USB-A adapter makes it easy to connect a device enabled with the new USB-C product to the your existing devices with standard USB-A port. USB-C port of the adapter plugs in to your device and turns it into a USB-A port with minimal effort and gets you ready to connect your

Manufacturer Model: MU31CAF-BLK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: MU31CAF-BLK
MFG: Alogic
$12
The ALOGIC Prime USB-C to USB-A adapter makes it easy to connect a device enabled with the new USB-C product to the your existing devices with standard USB-A port. USB-C port of the adapter plugs in to your device and turns it into a USB-A port with minimal effort and gets you ready to connect your

Manufacturer Model: MU31CAF-SLV
Ordered As Required
SKU: MU31CAF-SLV
MFG: Alogic
$12
The ALOGIC Prime USB-C to USB-A adapter makes it easy to connect a device enabled with the new USB-C product to the your existing devices with standard USB-A port. USB-C port of the adapter plugs in to your device and turns it into a USB-A port with minimal effort and gets you ready to connect your

Manufacturer Model: MU31CAF-SGR
Ordered As Required
SKU: MU31CAF-SGR
MFG: Alogic
$12
ALOGIC USB Serial Converter (UD29A) operates as a bridge between one USB port and standard RS232 Serial port. You just easily hook the cable into PC or Hub's port and it can connect any RS232 devices such as PDA scanner printer...etc.

Manufacturer Model: UD29A
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: UD29A
MFG: Alogic
$29
The ALOGIC USB to Parallel BiDirectional Cable (UP236A) allows your PC to print to most parallel printer device connected through the USB port. Just plug the USB connector of the cable into the USB port of your PC and the other end into the Centronics connector of the parallel printer and it's r

Manufacturer Model: UP236A
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: UP236A
MFG: Alogic
$32
Internal USB Converter - Makes Your Old 9pin USB2.0 Header Available for New Front USB3.0 Case with 19pin Header
 

Manufacturer Model: USB2-USB3-CNV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB2-USB3-CNV
MFG: Alogic
$9
The ALOGIC USB-C DVI MultiPort Adapter has a DVI output with resolution support up to Full HD 1080p, a USB3.1  USB-A port and USB-C port for power delivery up to 6 W. It allows you to connect a DVI enabled display, external peripherals with USB-A interface, such as portable hard drives, keyboar

Manufacturer Model: MP-UCDVCH
Ordered As Required
SKU: MP-UCDVCH
MFG: Alogic
$60
This VGA to HDMI converter is used to convert the VGA with Audio output signal of a PC AV device or a laptop to an HDMI output signal compatible with most high definition televisions or computer monitors with HDMI inputs. The device is without a scaler and supports the most popular resolutions to en

Manufacturer Model: VGA-HDMI-ACTV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VGA-HDMI-ACTV
MFG: Alogic
$40
The ALOGIC VGAHDUP portable VGA to HDMI adapter converts the VGA port on your computer into an HDMI output. The adapter lets you use your existing VGA enabled computer with an increasing number of displays and projectors that only support HDMI.The adapter allows for hasslefree plug and play setup wi

Manufacturer Model: VGA-HDUP
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VGA-HDUP
MFG: Alogic
$60
All Rights Reserved. © Copyright 1991 – 2013 PLE Computers Pty Ltd (ABN: 48 051 046 596). The PLE Computer Logo & Mouse Pointer in Circles are registered Trademarks of PLE Computers Pty Ltd. All other trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners. For further information on terms of service & conditions please see Terms & Conditions. Ultrabook, Celeron, Celeron Inside, Core Inside, Intel, Intel Logo, Intel Atom, Intel Atom Inside, Intel Core, Intel Inside, Intel Inside Logo, Intel vPro, Itanium, Itanium Inside, Pentium, Pentium Inside, vPro Inside, Xeon, Xeon Phi, and Xeon Inside are trademarks of Intel Corporation in the U.S. and/or other countries.