Login / Signup
0 items in cart ($0.00)
View CartCheckout
Shop By Brand
Ethernet NICs
Grid
Feature
List
Manufacturer Filter
Sort By
Sort Price - Cheapest First
Sort Price - Highest First
Sort Name - A to Z
Sort Name - Z to A
Sort by Age - Newest First
Sort by Age - Oldest First
Sort by Popularity - Most Popular First
Filter By
Stocked Products Only
Ordered as Required Products Only
All Products
Designed for the demanding requirements of power users, content creators, and others who push the envelope, the ROG AERION plugs you into a new era of 10G* home networking. It's refined from our 10G Express under the name of a mythical horse with legendary sp

Manufacturer Model: ROG AREION 10G
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ROG AREION 10G
MFG: ASUS
$199
Unified networking solutions on the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540 let you combine the traffic of multiple data center networks like LAN and SAN onto a single efficient network fabric. You now have the choice of NFS, iSCSI, or Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) to carry both network a

Manufacturer Model: X540T1BLK
Ordered As Required
SKU: X540T1BLK
MFG: Intel
$627
For PCs with PCI Express (PCIe) slots, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter offers the newest technology for maximizing system performance and increasing end-user productivity. Specifically, the Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter uses auto-negotiation to ensure the adapter runs at the highest availabl

Manufacturer Model: EXPI9301CTBLK
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: EXPI9301CTBLK
MFG: Intel
$49
The aluminum chassis is processed by anodic oxidation, and perfectly matches your Ultrabook, tablet and large smartphone.

Manufacturer Model: ASH3L-U3-SV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ASH3L-U3-SV
MFG: Orico
$41
Small dimension allows you to easily put it into your bag; separating data cable can be changed into different length and color according to your requirements, bringing you sweet user experience. Theoretical transfer rate is up to 1000Mbps and support 10 / 100Mbp

Manufacturer Model: ASL-U3-SV
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: ASL-U3-SV
MFG: Orico
$39
This PCI-based 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides a simple connection to a Gigabit Ethernet network, and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab and 802.3x standards.
Suitable for any PCI-enabled client, server or workstation, the Gigabit Ethernet Networ

Manufacturer Model: ST1000BT32
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST1000BT32
MFG: Startech
$22
Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking int

Manufacturer Model: ST1000SPEX2L
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST1000SPEX2L
MFG: Startech
$46
Ensure reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections and maximum cost-savings with this bulk pack of RJ45 Mini-GBIC modules. Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFPs is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver reliability and max

Manufacturer Model: J8177C10PKST
Ordered As Required
SKU: J8177C10PKST
MFG: Startech
$1,295
Get reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections at maximum cost-savings with this bulk pack of multi-mode Mini-GBIC modules. Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFPs is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver reliability and m

Manufacturer Model: J4858C10PKST
Ordered As Required
SKU: J4858C10PKST
MFG: Startech
$992
Count on maximum cost-savings and dependable Gigabit Ethernet connections with this bulk pack of single-mode / multi-mode Mini-GBIC modules. Ideal for large-scale deployments or installations on multiple devices, this bulk pack of HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFPs is engineered by StarTech.com to del

Manufacturer Model: J4859C10PKST
Ordered As Required
SKU: J4859C10PKST
MFG: Startech
$1,433
Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber

Manufacturer Model: SFPGLCLHSMST
Ordered As Required
SKU: SFPGLCLHSMST
MFG: Startech
$139
Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-qual

Manufacturer Model: SFP10GLRST
Ordered As Required
SKU: SFP10GLRST
MFG: Startech
$985
Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality f

Manufacturer Model: SFP10GLRMST
Ordered As Required
SKU: SFP10GLRMST
MFG: Startech
$899
Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI Express x4 (or higher) slot.
With rising deman

Manufacturer Model: ST10000SPEX
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST10000SPEX
MFG: Startech
$500.00
Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G networking over copper, by adding a 10GBase-T / NBASE-T RJ45 port. Here's a powerful and cost-effective solution for upgrading your server or workstation to 10 Gigabit Ethernet networking over copper. This PCI Express 10G NIC lets you add an Ethernet por

Manufacturer Model: ST10000SPEXI
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST10000SPEXI
MFG: Startech
$670
Get advanced connectivity over multimode or single-mode fiber, by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation. This fiber network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, by adding an open SFP+ slot to your server or high-powered workstation. It provides

Manufacturer Model: PEX10000SFPI
Ordered As Required
SKU: PEX10000SFPI
MFG: Startech
$550
Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) to your server or workstation - using the SFP+ transceiver of your choice. Get fast, high-bandwidth connectivity with this cost-effective fiber network card. It adds two open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation, giving you

Manufacturer Model: PEX20000SFPI
Ordered As Required
SKU: PEX20000SFPI
MFG: Startech
$591
Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a single cable, for less clutter and convenient in

Manufacturer Model: ST2000PEXPSE
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST2000PEXPSE
MFG: Startech
$299
Add two 10 Gigabit Ethernet ports (10Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now, you can add 10 GbE networking, while minimizing your deployment costs. This 10Gbase-T network card (NIC) lets you add two RJ45 ports through a single PCI Express slot, to deliver reliable

Manufacturer Model: ST20000SPEXI
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST20000SPEXI
MFG: Startech
$841.00
Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot. Here's a dependable and cost-effective way to add four high-performance Gigabit Ethernet ports to your server or desktop computer, through one PCI Express slot.
This Gigabit Ethernet network

Manufacturer Model: ST4000SPEXI
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST4000SPEXI
MFG: Startech
$455.00
Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now you can add four separate Gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one PCI Express slot, to provide connectivity to multiple networks without draining your budget.
Manufacturer Model: ST1000SPEX43
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST1000SPEX43
MFG: Startech
$375.00
Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST2000SPEXI PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a desktop computer through a single, four-lane (x4 or higher) PCI Express slot. Each port is fully comp

Manufacturer Model: ST2000SPEXI
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST2000SPEXI
MFG: Startech
$210
Add Gigabit network connectivity to any ExpressCard compatible notebook or desktop computer. The EC1000S Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card can be installed in a laptop ExpressCard port, for quick and hassle-free connections to a Gigabit Ethernet network.
With support for data transfer ra

Manufacturer Model: EC1000S
Ordered As Required
SKU: EC1000S
MFG: Startech
$75
Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module. This StarTech.com Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum performance, this high-quality fiber

Manufacturer Model: MASFP1GBSXST
Ordered As Required
SKU: MASFP1GBSXST
MFG: Startech
$107
Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this SFP module. This Gigabit fiber SFP is HP compatible and engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully t

Manufacturer Model: 3CSFP91ST
Ordered As Required
SKU: 3CSFP91ST
MFG: Startech
$99
Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module. This Cisco Meraki compatible copper SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximu

Manufacturer Model: MASFP1GBTXST
Ordered As Required
SKU: MASFP1GBTXST
MFG: Startech
$139
Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module. This Juniper Networks compatible Gigabit Copper SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to e

Manufacturer Model: EXSFP1GETST
Ordered As Required
SKU: EXSFP1GETST
MFG: Startech
$136
Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module. This HP compatible Gigabit Copper SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to

Manufacturer Model: 453154B21ST
Ordered As Required
SKU: 453154B21ST
MFG: Startech
$227
With a single cable, connect your Windows laptop to dual-4K monitors (60Hz) and multiple peripherals at the unrivaled speed of 40Gbps. This Thunderbolt 3 dock is the first docking station to use revolutionary Thunderbolt 3 technology. Plus, it's the first dock available that supports two 4K Ultra HD

Manufacturer Model: J8177CST
Ordered As Required
SKU: J8177CST
MFG: Startech
$182
Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this SFP module. This HP compatible Gigabit Copper SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested to ensure maximum

Manufacturer Model: JD089BST
Ordered As Required
SKU: JD089BST
MFG: Startech
$129
Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. Boost the performance and capabilities of your server or desktop computer by adding a Gigabit Ethernet port through a PCI Express slot, to help deliver a high-performance and cost-effective network solution.


Manufacturer Model: ST1000SPEXI
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST1000SPEXI
MFG: Startech
$103.00
Get reliable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections over multi-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliability. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested

Manufacturer Model: J4858CST
Ordered As Required
SKU: J4858CST
MFG: Startech
$111
Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port

Manufacturer Model: SFPGLCSXMMST
Ordered As Required
SKU: SFPGLCSXMMST
MFG: Startech
$97
Count on dependable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections over single-mode / multi-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This HP compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliable performance. Built to exacting sp

Manufacturer Model: J4859CST
Ordered As Required
SKU: J4859CST
MFG: Startech
$165
Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port. The USB31000SPTW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter lets you add a Gigabit network port to your Macbook or Ultrabook computer through a USB 3.0 port, and features an integrated USB 3.0 pass-thr

Manufacturer Model: USB31000SPTW
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB31000SPTW
MFG: Startech
$75
Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to any low profile PC through a PCI slot. This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection that's ideal for small form factor computers.
Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps (Fast) Ethernet

Manufacturer Model: ST100SLP
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST100SLP
MFG: Startech
$18
Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX motherboards. Supporting features such as NDIS5

Manufacturer Model: ST1000SMPEX
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST1000SMPEX
MFG: Startech
$70
Add dual Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEXD4 PCI Express Dual-Port Gigabit Network Card lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCIe slot. Each port provides 10/100/1000 Mbps capabl

Manufacturer Model: ST1000SPEXD4
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST1000SPEXD4
MFG: Startech
$151
The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice.
This Gigabit fiber card adapts to your network fiber connection and distance requirements to offer flexible configurati

Manufacturer Model: PEX1000SFP2
Ordered As Required
SKU: PEX1000SFP2
MFG: Startech
$263
Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a convenient addition or replacement networking interfa

Manufacturer Model: ST1000SPEX2
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST1000SPEX2
MFG: Startech
$46
This SFP+ server network card delivers reliable, high-performance network connectivity, by adding four open SFP+ slots to your server or high-powered workstation. It provides an easy and cost-effective way to upgrade to a 10 Gigabit fiber network using SFP+ modules of your choice and gives you the f

Manufacturer Model: PEX10GSFP4I
Ordered As Required
SKU: PEX10GSFP4I
MFG: Startech
$895
Add support for 1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots. The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace

Manufacturer Model: SFPC1110
Ordered As Required
SKU: SFPC1110
MFG: Startech
$123
Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to a USB enabled computer system. This compact USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet USB Network Adapter offers convenient Ethernet connectivity - simply connect the network adapter to an available USB 2.0 port on your laptop computer, then connect the adapter to the Etherne

Manufacturer Model: USB2106S
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB2106S
MFG: Startech
$33
Add Gigabit Ethernet to any USB 2.0 compatible PC or Laptop computer. The USB21000S2 USB 2.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter offers a reliable USB Ethernet connection, adding a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for connecting to Gigabit networks.
Backward compat

Manufacturer Model: USB21000S2
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB21000S2
MFG: Startech
$44
Connect to a Gigabit network through the USB Type-C port on your computer. Now, you can easily connect to a Gigabit network through the USB -C or Thunderbolt 3 port on your laptop or desktop computer. This Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) network adapter provides a reliable network connection without even hav

Manufacturer Model: US1GC30B
Ordered As Required
SKU: US1GC30B
MFG: Startech
$60.00
Add a Gigabit Ethernet port to your MacBook, Chromebook or laptop with USB Type-C. Now you can easily connect to a Gigabit network through the USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port on your laptop or desktop computer. This Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) network adapter provides a reliable network connection without ev

Manufacturer Model: US1GC30W
Ordered As Required
SKU: US1GC30W
MFG: Startech
$57.00
Add two Gigabit Ethernet ports and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port. The USB32000SPT USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter lets you add two Gigabit Ethernet ports to your laptop or Ultrabook computer through a single USB 3.0 port, and features an integ

Manufacturer Model: USB32000SPT
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB32000SPT
MFG: Startech
$122
Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port. The USB31000NDS USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network connections at full bandwidth when used with a USB

Manufacturer Model: USB31000NDS
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB31000NDS
MFG: Startech
$52
Add Gigabit Ethernet connectivity and two USB 3.0 ports to your laptop or tablet through a single USB port. Add powerful network access to your tablet, Ultrabook or laptop, even if it doesn't have a built-in RJ45 port. This USB 3.0 to Gigabit network adapter gives you wired network access - and prov

Manufacturer Model: USB31000S2H
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB31000S2H
MFG: Startech
$74
Add a Gigabit Ethernet port to your MacBook, Chromebook or tablet. Gain fast, reliable network access for your MacBook, Chromebook or tablet, even if it doesn't have an Ethernet port. This USB 3.0 to Gigabit network adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to your computer through your USB 3.0 p

Manufacturer Model: USB31000SA
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB31000SA
MFG: Startech
$57.00
Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port. The USB31000SW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds a single RJ45 Ethernet port to a USB-enabled computer system, with support for Gigabit network connections at full bandwidth when used with a USB 3.0 host

Manufacturer Model: USB31000SW
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB31000SW
MFG: Startech
$56
Connect to a GbE network through your laptop's USB-C port, and charge while you work with Power Delivery. Now you can add a wired network connection to your USB-C enabled laptop, tablet or desktop computer. Ideal for mobile use, this USB-C to Ethernet adapter plugs into your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 p

Manufacturer Model: US1GC30PD
Ordered As Required
SKU: US1GC30PD
MFG: Startech
$94
TG-3269 is a 10/100/1000Mbps, 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI-bus Gigabit Ethernet adapter. With single UTP/STP and the Auto-Negotiation (Nway) function support, the Card can auto-negotiate 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps speed, and half or full duplex mode with its link partner (a hub, for example). Supports ACPI,

Manufacturer Model: TG-3269
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TG-3269
MFG: TP-LINK
$13
FREE Shipping
TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter is a highly integrated and cost-effective 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter which is fully compliant with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u and IEEE 802.3ab specifications.
The PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter TG-3468 is a high performance adapter designe

Manufacturer Model: TG-3468
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TG-3468
MFG: TP-LINK
$14
FREE Shipping
The Volans aluminium 3-Port USB3.0 Hub + RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (HJ45) is a perfect device for both on the go and desktop application. The 2-in-one device works as a 3-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub and a Gigabit Ethernet Adapter. It gives you access to a Gigabit Ethernet Port for connecting you

Manufacturer Model: VL-HJ45
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VL-HJ45
MFG: Volans
$39
The Volans aluminium USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (RJ45) adds a Gigabit Ethernet port to any USB 3.0/USB 2.0 enabled Ultrabook/Laptop/Desktop. Ideal for Offices, Conference & Hotel rooms with a wired internet connection. This small and compact adapter connects to a USB port on your comput

Manufacturer Model: VL-RJ45
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VL-RJ45
MFG: Volans
$29
The Volans aluminium USB-C to 3-Port USB3.0 Hub + RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (HJ45-C) is a perfect device for both on the go and desktop application. The 2-in-one device works as a 3-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub and a Gigabit Ethernet Adapter. It gives you acce

Manufacturer Model: VL-HJ45-C
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VL-HJ45-C
MFG: Volans
$45
The Volans aluminium USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (RJ45-C) adds a Gigabit Ethernet port to any USB 3.0/USB 2.0 enabled Ultrabook/Laptop/Desktop via Type-C port. Ideal for Offices, Conference & Hotel rooms with a wired internet connection. This small and

Manufacturer Model: VL-RJ45-C
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VL-RJ45-C
MFG: Volans
$35
The VROVA Plus VPLUCAGE USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds a Gigabit Ethernet port to any USB-C enabled Ultrabook / Laptop / Desktop

Manufacturer Model: VPLUCAGE
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VPLUCAGE
MFG: VROVA
$26
The VROVA USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter adds a Gigabit Ethernet port to any USB 3. /USB 2. enabled Ultrabook/Laptop/Desktop. Ideal

Manufacturer Model: USB3GE-ADPDF
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: USB3GE-ADPDF
MFG: VROVA
$29
All Rights Reserved. © Copyright 1991 – 2013 PLE Computers Pty Ltd (ABN: 48 051 046 596). The PLE Computer Logo & Mouse Pointer in Circles are registered Trademarks of PLE Computers Pty Ltd. All other trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners. For further information on terms of service & conditions please see Terms & Conditions. Ultrabook, Celeron, Celeron Inside, Core Inside, Intel, Intel Logo, Intel Atom, Intel Atom Inside, Intel Core, Intel Inside, Intel Inside Logo, Intel vPro, Itanium, Itanium Inside, Pentium, Pentium Inside, vPro Inside, Xeon, Xeon Phi, and Xeon Inside are trademarks of Intel Corporation in the U.S. and/or other countries.