Login / Signup
0 items in cart ($0.00)
View CartCheckout
Shop By Brand
Misc
Grid
Feature
List
Manufacturer Filter
Sort By
Sort Price - Cheapest First
Sort Price - Highest First
Sort Name - A to Z
Sort Name - Z to A
Sort by Age - Newest First
Sort by Age - Oldest First
Sort by Popularity - Most Popular First
Filter By
Stocked Products Only
Ordered as Required Products Only
All Products
The ALOGIC Premium 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable Male to Male cable is used to mostly connect a DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console to TV or Display enabled with a RCA input. The ALOGIC cable ensures stateoftheart performance for your multi media device through its advan

Manufacturer Model: 3RCA-3RCA-01
Ordered As Required
SKU: 3RCA-3RCA-01
MFG: Alogic
$18
The ALOGIC Premium 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable Male to Male cable is used to mostly connect a DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console to TV or Display enabled with a RCA input. The ALOGIC cable ensures stateoftheart performance for your multi media device through its advan

Manufacturer Model: 3RCA-3RCA-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: 3RCA-3RCA-02
MFG: Alogic
$21
The ALOGIC Premium 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable Male to Male cable is used to mostly connect a DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console to TV or Display enabled with a RCA input. The ALOGIC cable ensures stateoftheart performance for your multi media device through its advan

Manufacturer Model: 3RCA-3RCA-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: 3RCA-3RCA-03
MFG: Alogic
$24
The ALOGIC Premium 3 RCA to RCA 3 Composite Cable Male to Male cable is used to mostly connect a DVD/Blue Ray player HiFi System Satellite Receiver Game Console to TV or Display enabled with a RCA input. The ALOGIC cable ensures stateoftheart performance for your multi media device through its advan

Manufacturer Model: 3RCA-3RCA-05
Ordered As Required
SKU: 3RCA-3RCA-05
MFG: Alogic
$31
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-10
Ordered As Required
SKU: TV-MM-10
MFG: Alogic
$32
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-01
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TV-MM-01
MFG: Alogic
$13
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-02
Ordered As Required
SKU: TV-MM-02
MFG: Alogic
$15
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-03
Ordered As Required
SKU: TV-MM-03
MFG: Alogic
$19
The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable  Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television VCR DVD recorded or Amplifier to an internal or external antenna. It's also useful for extending the length of regular male to female antenna cables for long runs.

Manufacturer Model: TV-MM-05
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: TV-MM-05
MFG: Alogic
$25
3 PIN FAN Y CABLE (1F - 2M)

Manufacturer Model: RC-5051
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: RC-5051
MFG: Generic
$6
Phone line extension 10m M/M
The RJ11 cable is designed to connect your Phones, Modems, Answering Machines Fax etc to the wall sockets that uses the same connection.
Ideal to quickly connect telephones, fax machines and modems in homes and offices
Stranded cotruction for increased flexibili

Manufacturer Model: W2532ACB
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: W2532ACB
MFG: Generic
$15
Phone line extension 2m M/M.
Ideal to quickly connect telephones, fax machines and modems in homes and offices, flat cable helps avoid kinking and stress on the cable.
Stranded cotruction for increased flexibility.

Manufacturer Model: W2492ACB
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: W2492ACB
MFG: Generic
$5
The RJ11 cable is designed to connect your Phones, Modems, Answering Machines Fax etc to the wall sockets that uses the same connection.
Phone line extension 5m M/M
Ideal to quickly connect telephones, fax machines and modems in homes and offices, flat cable helps avoid kinking and stress on t

Manufacturer Model: W2505ACB
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: W2505ACB
MFG: Generic
$9
Power two devices (computer, monitor, printer) from a single power outlet. The PXT100Y 10ft Computer Power Cord features one C14 and two C13 power connections, allowing two devices to share one power port connection - freeing up space on your power strip, surge protector, or wall outlet.

Manufacturer Model: PXT100Y
Ordered As Required
SKU: PXT100Y
MFG: Startech
$25
Transfer files via serial connection. The SCNM9FF 10ft Cross Wired Serial/Null Modem Cable features two DB9 female connectors, allowing you to connect a serial printer to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files from PC to PC via serial connection.

Manufacturer Model: SCNM9FF
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCNM9FF
MFG: Startech
$6
Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment. Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with LC and SC conne

Manufacturer Model: A50FBLCSC10
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBLCSC10
MFG: Startech
$49
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long di

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCLC10
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCLC10
MFG: Startech
$35
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC10 10m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mod

Manufacturer Model: SMFIBLCLC10
Ordered As Required
SKU: SMFIBLCLC10
MFG: Startech
$59
Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment. The A50FBLCLC10 10m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perf

Manufacturer Model: A50FBLCLC10
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBLCLC10
MFG: Startech
$49
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC10 10-meter (32.8ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for h

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCSC10
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCSC10
MFG: Startech
$35
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCSC10 10m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mod

Manufacturer Model: SMFIBLCSC10
Ordered As Required
SKU: SMFIBLCSC10
MFG: Startech
$55
The FAN4EXT12 12-inch 4-Pin Fan Power Extension Cable lets you extend the power connection between a computer power supply and a 4-pin fan by up to 1ft, enabling you to conveniently install the fan where needed in the computer case, without having to stretch or strain the connection.

Manufacturer Model: FAN4EXT12
Ordered As Required
SKU: FAN4EXT12
MFG: Startech
$6
Power two SATA drives from a single LP4 power supply connector. The PYO2LP4LSATA LP4 Molex to Dual Latching SATA power splitter cable features two Serial ATA female power connectors and one LP4 male connector - a reliable solution that enables you to power two SATA drives using a single LP4 connecti

Manufacturer Model: PYO2LP4LSATA
Ordered As Required
SKU: PYO2LP4LSATA
MFG: Startech
$6
Connect two 4-pin (PWM) Fans to a Single Motherboard Fan Power Connector. The FAN4SPLIT12 Fan Power Splitter Cable enables you to connect two 4-pin (PWM) fans to a single motherboard power connector, which allows you to optimize your computer cooling capability.
Providing a flexible way to posit

Manufacturer Model: FAN4SPLIT12
Ordered As Required
SKU: FAN4SPLIT12
MFG: Startech
$8
Extend a SATA Power Connection by up to 12in. The SATAPOWEXT12 SATA Power Extension Cable (15-pin, 12-inch) enables you to extend the reach between internal SATA power and drive connections by up to 12 inches.
The extension cable helps to simplify drive installation by overcoming typical connect

Manufacturer Model: SATAPOWEXT12
Ordered As Required
SKU: SATAPOWEXT12
MFG: Startech
$10
Connect two 3-pin (TX3) fans to a single power supply connector. This TX3 Fan Power Splitter Cable lets you connect two 3-pin (TX3) fans to a single power supply connector, allowing you to optimize your cooling capability without having to upgrade the power supply. Providing a flexible way to positi

Manufacturer Model: TX3SPLIT12
Ordered As Required
SKU: TX3SPLIT12
MFG: Startech
$4
Connect your serial devices, and transfer your files. The SCNM9FF1MBK 1m DB9 Null Modem Cable features two DB9 female connectors, allowing you to connect a serial device to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files directly from PC to PC via a serial connection.

Manufacturer Model: SCNM9FF1MBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCNM9FF1MBK
MFG: Startech
$5
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC1 1m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.

Manufacturer Model: 50FIBLCSC1
Ordered As Required
SKU: 50FIBLCSC1
MFG: Startech
$19
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC1 1-meter (3.2ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCSC1
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCSC1
MFG: Startech
$19
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC1 1m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode

Manufacturer Model: SMFIBLCLC1
Ordered As Required
SKU: SMFIBLCLC1
MFG: Startech
$32
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCSC1 1m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode

Manufacturer Model: SMFIBLCSC1
Ordered As Required
SKU: SMFIBLCSC1
MFG: Startech
$29
N/A. Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with LC and SC connectors, and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data

Manufacturer Model: A50FBLCSC1
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBLCSC1
MFG: Startech
$19
Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment. The A50FBLCLC1 1m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfec

Manufacturer Model: A50FBLCLC1
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBLCLC1
MFG: Startech
$29
Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment. Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with ST connectors o

Manufacturer Model: A50FBSTST1
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBSTST1
MFG: Startech
$19
Add one RS232 Serial, and one IEEE 1284 Parallel port to your computer through a single USB connection. The ICUSB2321284 1S1P USB to Serial/Parallel Adapter Cable enables you to connect DB9 RS232 serial devices and IEEE 1284 parallel devices to your PC or Linux laptop or desktop computer, through a

Manufacturer Model: ICUSB2321284
Ordered As Required
SKU: ICUSB2321284
MFG: Startech
$51
Connect VGA video and USB using a single thin KVM cable. The SVECONUS15 15 ft 2-in-1 Ultra Thin USB VGA KVM Cable features an ultra-thin design and is constructed of only high quality materials for durability and long-term reliability.
StarTech.com's professional line of 2-in-1 USB KVM switc

Manufacturer Model: SVECONUS15
Ordered As Required
SKU: SVECONUS15
MFG: Startech
$42
Connect VGA and USB-equipped computers to a KVM Switch using a single cable. The SVUSB2N1 10 10ft 2-in-1 USB + VGA KVM switch Cable is constructed of high quality materials and is expertly designed to ensure crystal clear display quality, and reliable connections.
The universal USB KVM switc

Manufacturer Model: SVUSB2N1_10
Ordered As Required
SKU: SVUSB2N1_10
MFG: Startech
$32
Connect your serial devices, and transfer your files. The SCNM9FF2MBK 2m DB9 Null Modem Cable features two DB9 female connectors, allowing you to connect a serial device to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files directly from PC to PC via a serial connection.

Manufacturer Model: SCNM9FF2MBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCNM9FF2MBK
MFG: Startech
$6
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC2 2m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.

Manufacturer Model: 50FIBLCSC2
Ordered As Required
SKU: 50FIBLCSC2
MFG: Startech
$22
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCSC2
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCSC2
MFG: Startech
$22
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBSCSC2 2m SC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode

Manufacturer Model: SMFIBSCSC2
Ordered As Required
SKU: SMFIBSCSC2
MFG: Startech
$69
Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment. The A50FBLCSC2 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber t

Manufacturer Model: A50FBLCSC2
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBLCSC2
MFG: Startech
$25
Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment. The A50FBLCLC2, 2-meter (6.6ft), 10 Gigabit, Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliabl

Manufacturer Model: A50FBLCLC2
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBLCLC2
MFG: Startech
$29
Connect 40GbE QSFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement MC2207130-002 cable. The QSFPMM2M 2m QSFP+ cable is a fully hot pluggable, direct attach cable, supporting 56Gb/s Infiniband as well as40 Gigabit Ethernet applications connected through (Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable) QSFP+ po

Manufacturer Model: QSFPMM2M
Ordered As Required
SKU: QSFPMM2M
MFG: Startech
$169
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC3 3m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications. <

Manufacturer Model: 50FIBLCSC3
Ordered As Required
SKU: 50FIBLCSC3
MFG: Startech
$24
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distan

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCLC3
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCLC3
MFG: Startech
$25
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCSC3
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCSC3
MFG: Startech
$24
Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment. The A50FBLCLC3 3m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfec

Manufacturer Model: A50FBLCLC3
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBLCLC3
MFG: Startech
$32
Connect high resolution DVI video, USB, audio and microphone all in one cable. The USBDVI4N1A6 6 ft 4-in-1 USB DVI KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone integrates DVI video quality with USB mouse, keyboard, 3.5mm audio out and microphone connections into a single, compact cable.
The 4-in-1 KV

Manufacturer Model: USBDVI4N1A6
Ordered As Required
SKU: USBDVI4N1A6
MFG: Startech
$40
Connect high resolution DVI video, USB, audio and microphone all in one cable. The USBDVI4N1A10 10 ft 4-in-1 USB DVI KVM Cable with Audio and Microphone integrates DVI video quality with USB mouse, keyboard, 3.5mm audio out and microphone connections into a single, compact cable.
The 4-in-1

Manufacturer Model: USBDVI4N1A10
Ordered As Required
SKU: USBDVI4N1A10
MFG: Startech
$54
Connect high resolution VGA video, USB, audio and microphone all in one cable. This 10ft 4-in-1 USB KVM switch cable provides VGA video, USB mouse and keyboard, 3.5mm audio, and 3.5mm microphone connections, all in a single, compact cable.

Manufacturer Model: USBVGA4N1A10
Ordered As Required
SKU: USBVGA4N1A10
MFG: Startech
$41
Connect high resolution VGA video, USB, audio and microphone all in one cable. The USBVGA4N1A6 6 ft 4-in-1 USB VGA KVM Switch Cable with Audio and Microphone provides VGA video, USB mouse and keyboard, 3.5mm audio, and 3.5mm microphone connections, all in a single, compact cable.

Manufacturer Model: USBVGA4N1A6
Ordered As Required
SKU: USBVGA4N1A6
MFG: Startech
$33
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC4 4m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode

Manufacturer Model: SMFIBLCLC4
Ordered As Required
SKU: SMFIBLCLC4
MFG: Startech
$49
Connect a SAS Controller to 4 SAS drives. The SAS808782P50 Mini SAS to SAS cable (50cm) features one 36-pin SFF-8087 plug, which fans out to four individual 29-pin SFF-8482 receptacles, providing a reliable solution for connecting multiple SAS HDD drives (with both data and power) to a single mini S

Manufacturer Model: SAS808782P50
Ordered As Required
SKU: SAS808782P50
MFG: Startech
$65
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC5 5m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.

Manufacturer Model: 50FIBLCSC5
Ordered As Required
SKU: 50FIBLCSC5
MFG: Startech
$25
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC5 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distan

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCLC5
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCLC5
MFG: Startech
$28
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC5 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCSC5
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCSC5
MFG: Startech
$28
Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated with LC and SC connectors, and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data tran

Manufacturer Model: A50FBLCSC5
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBLCSC5
MFG: Startech
$29
Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment. The A50FBLCLC5 5m 850nm Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) Aqua Cord features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks - the perfec

Manufacturer Model: A50FBLCLC5
Ordered As Required
SKU: A50FBLCLC5
MFG: Startech
$35
Connect your computer to your Cisco router, server, or network equipment. This 6ft Cisco Console Cable/Rollover cable is a cost-effective replacement cable which enables you to connect your computer to your Cisco router, server, or network equipment. This durable Cisco Console Cable is a direct repl

Manufacturer Model: ROLLOVERMM6
Ordered As Required
SKU: ROLLOVERMM6
MFG: Startech
$10
Split a single PCI Express 6-pin power connection into two power connections. The PCIEXSPLIT6 PCI Express power splitter cable (6-pin to dual 6-pin) lets you connect a single (standard) 6-pin PCI Express power connection provided by the computer power supply to two nVidia SLI or ATI CrossfireX video

Manufacturer Model: PCIEXSPLIT6
Ordered As Required
SKU: PCIEXSPLIT6
MFG: Startech
$15
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCLC7 7-meter (23ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distan

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCLC7
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCLC7
MFG: Startech
$29
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCSC7 7-meter (23ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one SC (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCSC7
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCSC7
MFG: Startech
$29
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCLC7 7m LC to LC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode

Manufacturer Model: SMFIBLCLC7
Ordered As Required
SKU: SMFIBLCLC7
MFG: Startech
$58
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The SMFIBLCSC7 7m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex single-mode

Manufacturer Model: SMFIBLCSC7
Ordered As Required
SKU: SMFIBLCSC7
MFG: Startech
$49
Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on y

Manufacturer Model: SFPGESST
Ordered As Required
SKU: SFPGESST
MFG: Startech
$99
The PCIEPOWEXT 8-inch PCI Express Power Extension Cable extends the reach of your ATX12V power supply PCIe power connector by 8 inches, making it easier to power your PCI Express based video card without having to stretch or add strain to the PCI Express power connector from the power supply.

Manufacturer Model: PCIEPOWEXT
Ordered As Required
SKU: PCIEPOWEXT
MFG: Startech
$5
Connect your Ultrabook to a VGA projector or desktop display and add Ethernet + 1 USB 3.0 port, in a convenient adapter bundle. The ACEAS7VGAGEK Accessory Kit for the Acer Aspire S7 Ultrabook is an add-on accessory bundle containing two StarTech.com adapter products that let you extend the display a

Manufacturer Model: ACEAS7VGAGEK
Ordered As Required
SKU: ACEAS7VGAGEK
MFG: Startech
$128
Add an RS232 serial port to your Android smartphone or tablet device through Micro USB with USB charging capabilities. The ICUSBANDR232 Micro USB to Serial Adapter Cable for Android converts the micro USB port on your Android mobile device into an RS232 DB9 connection, letting you control a serial d

Manufacturer Model: ICUSBANDR232
Ordered As Required
SKU: ICUSBANDR232
MFG: Startech
$60.00
Extend the length on your Cat5e patch cable. TheRJ45COUP10PK 10-pack ofRJ45 Inline Couplers offers a cost-effective option when you have multiple short Cat5e Patch Cablesand you need to create longer connections between your networking devices.
At a lower cost per unit, these RJ45 couplers e

Manufacturer Model: RJ45COUP10PK
Ordered As Required
SKU: RJ45COUP10PK
MFG: Startech
$22
Terminate your Cat5 cables to the exact length required. This bulk pack of Cat 5e RJ45 Stranded Modular Plug Connectors contains 50 Category 5e RJ45 ends for stranded wire field termination.
For best results, install the connector using StarTech.com's CTK400LAN Professional Network Installer

Manufacturer Model: CRJ4550PK
Ordered As Required
SKU: CRJ4550PK
MFG: Startech
$37
Terminate your Cat5e cables to the exact length required. This bulk pack includes 50x Category 5 RJ45 1-piece Modular Plugs for solid wire, designed for durable, dependable connections.

Manufacturer Model: CRJ45SOL50PK
Ordered As Required
SKU: CRJ45SOL50PK
MFG: Startech
$64
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 0.5-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interfere

Manufacturer Model: N6SPAT50CMBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: N6SPAT50CMBK
MFG: Startech
$7
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 1-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interferenc

Manufacturer Model: N6SPAT1MBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: N6SPAT1MBK
MFG: Startech
$9
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 2-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interferenc

Manufacturer Model: N6SPAT2MBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: N6SPAT2MBK
MFG: Startech
$10
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 2-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interferenc

Manufacturer Model: N6SPAT2MBL
Ordered As Required
SKU: N6SPAT2MBL
MFG: Startech
$10
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 3-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interferenc

Manufacturer Model: N6SPAT3MBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: N6SPAT3MBK
MFG: Startech
$12
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 3-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interferenc

Manufacturer Model: N6SPAT3MBL
Ordered As Required
SKU: N6SPAT3MBL
MFG: Startech
$12
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 5-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interferenc

Manufacturer Model: N6SPAT5MBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: N6SPAT5MBK
MFG: Startech
$16
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections, free of noise and EMI/RFI interference. This 5-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interferenc

Manufacturer Model: N6SPAT5MBL
Ordered As Required
SKU: N6SPAT5MBL
MFG: Startech
$16
This Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug can be used with Cat 6 bulk cables, allowing you to easily terminate your Cat 6 cable to the exact length required.

Manufacturer Model: CRJ45C6STR50
Ordered As Required
SKU: CRJ45C6STR50
MFG: Startech
$47
Extend the connection between your DB9 serial devices by up to 2m. The MXT1002MBK Black Serial Extension Cable (2m) features one DB9 male connector and one DB9 female connector, providing a high quality extension for your RS232 serial devices, which enables you to position your peripheral devices as

Manufacturer Model: MXT1002MBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: MXT1002MBK
MFG: Startech
$7
Charge your tablet and your cell phone simultaneously, in your car. The USB2PCARBK Dual Port USB Car Charger features two USB 2.0 ports and works with any standard car AUX power outlet, enabling you to charge two mobile devices simultaneously while you commute for work or play.
With a 1A por

Manufacturer Model: USB2PCARBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB2PCARBK
MFG: Startech
$26
Charge your tablet and your cell phone simultaneously, in your car. Charge your phone and your tablet simultaneously, while you're in your car driving. This dual-port car charger features two USB 2.0 ports - one 1A port for charging your smartphone or iPhone and one 2.4A port for charging your iPad

Manufacturer Model: USB2PCARWH
Ordered As Required
SKU: USB2PCARWH
MFG: Startech
$26
Connect high resolution DVI video, USB, and audio all in one cable. This 10ft four-in-one DVI/USB KVM cable integrates dual link DVI video quality with USB mouse and keyboard, 3.5mm audio out and microphone connections into a single, compact cable.
The 4-in-1 KVM cable is a cost-effective an

Manufacturer Model: DVID4N1USB10
Ordered As Required
SKU: DVID4N1USB10
MFG: Startech
$51
Connect high resolution DVI video, USB, and audio all in one cable. The DVID4N1USB6 6ft 4-in-1 USB Dual Link DVI-D KVM Switch Cable w/ Audio & Microphone integrates dual link DVI video quality with USB mouse, keyboard, 3.5mm audio out and microphone connections into a single, compact cable.


Manufacturer Model: DVID4N1USB6
Ordered As Required
SKU: DVID4N1USB6
MFG: Startech
$48
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The FIBLCST3 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCST3
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCST3
MFG: Startech
$20
N/A. The FIBLCST5, 5-meter (16ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.
This LC-ST patch cable is housed

Manufacturer Model: FIBLCST5
Ordered As Required
SKU: FIBLCST5
MFG: Startech
$29
Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPSXMM Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to increase performance and connectivity of your fiber-connected

Manufacturer Model: SFPSXMM
Ordered As Required
SKU: SFPSXMM
MFG: Startech
$149
Convert and extend different networks over a Gigabit fiber cable connection up to 550m / 1804ft. This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gi

Manufacturer Model: MCM1110MMLC
Ordered As Required
SKU: MCM1110MMLC
MFG: Startech
$209
Extend 1080p video and four USB peripheral devices to a remote location. This HDMI extender kit lets you transmit your 1080p HD video source to your remote HDMI display at distance of up to 165 ft. away (50 m) using shielded CAT6 cabling. The extender features a built-in 4-port USB 2.0 hub that also

Manufacturer Model: ST121USBHD
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST121USBHD
MFG: Startech
$449
Extend HDMI up to 100ft (30m) over Cat5e/6 Cabling with Power over Cable to Receiver. The ST121SHD30 HDMI over CAT5e/CAT6 Video Extender kit lets you extend HDMI audio/video and an IR remote control signal by up to 100 feet (30 Meters) over dual Cat5e or Cat6 cable. For added versatility this HDMI e

Manufacturer Model: ST121SHD30
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST121SHD30
MFG: Startech
$109
Connect your Chromebook to a VGA projector or desktop display and add Ethernet + 1 USB 3.0 port, in a convenient adapter bundle. The HPC14VGAUGEK Accessory Bundle for the HP Chromebook 14 is an add-on kit containing two StarTech.com adapter products that let you extend the display and network capabi

Manufacturer Model: HPC14VGAUGEK
Ordered As Required
SKU: HPC14VGAUGEK
MFG: Startech
$129
Connect a SAS controller to a SAS backplane. This internal mini-SAS cable provides a cost-saving solution for connecting a SAS or SATA adapter to a SAS or SATA backplane that has an SFF-8087 connection.
The cable is compatible with 12Gbps SAS drives as well as 6Gbps SATA drives.

Manufacturer Model: SAS87431M
Ordered As Required
SKU: SAS87431M
MFG: Startech
$45
Connect your Macbook Air to a boardroom display (HDMI or VGA) and a wired Gigabit Ethernet network with this convenient adapter bundle. The MACAMDPGBK MacBook Air connectivity kit is an add-on accessory bundle that extends the capability of your port-limited MacBook. The kit contains 3 StarTech.com

Manufacturer Model: MACAMDPGBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: MACAMDPGBK
MFG: Startech
$128
Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network. The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and reliable 10 Gbps network access at longer distances than

Manufacturer Model: PEX10000SFP
Ordered As Required
SKU: PEX10000SFP
MFG: Startech
$569
Connect your computer's serial port to the RJ45 console port on your Cisco router. The DB9CONCABL6 6ft Cisco Console Management Cable is designed as a replacement cable for use with several Cisco routers, including the 600, 800, 1600 and 1700 series.
StarTech.com's Cisco Console Manageme

Manufacturer Model: DB9CONCABL6
Ordered As Required
SKU: DB9CONCABL6
MFG: Startech
$31
Connect your serial devices, and transfer your files. The SCNM9FM1MBK 1m DB9 Null Modem Cable features one DB9 male and one DB9 female connector, allowing you to connect a serial device to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files directly from PC-to-PC via a serial connection.

Manufacturer Model: SCNM9FM1MBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCNM9FM1MBK
MFG: Startech
$5
Connect your serial devices, and transfer your files. The SCNM9FM2MBK 2m DB9 Null Modem Cable features one DB9 male and one DB9 female connector, allowing you to connect a serial device to a 9-pin serial port, or transfer files directly from PC-to-PC via a serial connection.

Manufacturer Model: SCNM9FM2MBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: SCNM9FM2MBK
MFG: Startech
$6
Connect your Chromebook to a VGA projector or desktop display and add Ethernet + 1 USB 3.0 port, in a convenient adapter bundle. The SAMC2VGAUGEK Accessory Bundle for the Samsung Chromebook 2 & Series 3 is an add-on kit containing two StarTech.com adapter products that let you extend the display and

Manufacturer Model: SAMC2VGAUGEK
Ordered As Required
SKU: SAMC2VGAUGEK
MFG: Startech
$135
Add an extra SATA power outlet to your PC Power Supply. The PYO2LSATA 6" SATA Power Splitter Cable features a SATA 15-pin plug that connects to a single computer power supply SATA connector and breaks out into two latching SATA 15-pin receptacles, which enables you to connect two Serial ATA drives t

Manufacturer Model: PYO2LSATA
Ordered As Required
SKU: PYO2LSATA
MFG: Startech
$7
Those tight and tidy nylon anchor ties are pretty amazing products! Unfortunately, if you're trying to keep your cables off of the ground, they don't do much if they don't have anchors to keep them hanging there. Enter StarTech.com's self-adhesive mounting anchors: a stable anchor for nylon cable ti

Manufacturer Model: HC102
Ordered As Required
SKU: HC102
MFG: Startech
$35
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable. The 50FIBLCSC10 10m LSZH LC to SC Fiber Cable features 50/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks, with support for duplex multimode applications.

Manufacturer Model: 50FIBLCSC10
Ordered As Required
SKU: 50FIBLCSC10
MFG: Startech
$32
This Cat 6 RJ45 Modular Plug can be used with Cat 6 bulk cables, allowing you to easily terminate your Cat 6 cable to the exact length equired.

Manufacturer Model: CRJ45C6SOL50
Ordered As Required
SKU: CRJ45C6SOL50
MFG: Startech
$34
Use with ST12MHDLAN to extend HDMI Over IP to additional displays. This HDMI over IP Receiver works with the HDMI over IP Extender Kit (sold separately) and lets you extend an HDMI signal over your network. You can use additional receivers (sold separately) to distribute the HDMI signal to multiple

Manufacturer Model: ST12MHDLANRX
Ordered As Required
SKU: ST12MHDLANRX
MFG: Startech
$479
Connect your Surface tablet to a projector or display (HDMI or VGA) and add Ethernet + 1 USB 3.0 port, in a convenient adapter bundle. The MSTP2MDPUGBK Accessory Kit for the Microsoft Surface Pro 2 is an add-on accessory bundle containing three StarTech.com adapter products that let you extend the d

Manufacturer Model: MSTP2MDPUGBK
Ordered As Required
SKU: MSTP2MDPUGBK
MFG: Startech
$142
The Thunderbolt cables deliver the dependability you need to harness the speed and power of Thunderbolt technology and combine both data and video into a single high-performance cable.
You can find the perfect connection to suit any application, with the wide range of Thunderbolt cables. Com

Manufacturer Model: TBOLTMM50CM
Ordered As Required
SKU: TBOLTMM50CM
MFG: Startech
$62
Connect your Thunderbolt devices. This 1m (3.28ft) Thunderbolt cable offers a dependable, high-quality solution for harnessing the speed and power of Thunderbolt technology while combining both data and video into a single high-performance cable.
The TBOLTMM1M supports both Thunderbolt 1 (10

Manufacturer Model: TBOLTMM1M
Ordered As Required
SKU: TBOLTMM1M
MFG: Startech
$78
The Thunderbolt cables deliver the dependability you need to harness the speed and power of Thunderbolt technology and combine both data and video into a single high-performance cable.
You can find the perfect connection to suit any application, with the wide range of Thunderbolt cables. Com

Manufacturer Model: TBOLTMM1MW
Ordered As Required
SKU: TBOLTMM1MW
MFG: Startech
$78
The Thunderbolt cables deliver the dependability you need to harness the speed and power of Thunderbolt technology and combine both data and video into a single high-performance cable.
You can find the perfect connection to suit any application, with the wide range of Thunderbolt cables. Com

Manufacturer Model: TBOLTMM2M
Ordered As Required
SKU: TBOLTMM2M
MFG: Startech
$86
The Thunderbolt cables deliver the dependability you need to harness the speed and power of Thunderbolt technology and combine both data and video into a single high-performance cable.
You can find the perfect connection to suit any application, with the wide range of Thunderbolt cables. Com

Manufacturer Model: TBOLTMM2MW
Ordered As Required
SKU: TBOLTMM2MW
MFG: Startech
$86
The Thunderbolt cables deliver the dependability you need to harness the speed and power of Thunderbolt technology and combine both data and video into a single high-performance cable.
You can find the perfect connection to suit any application, with the wide range of Thunderbolt cables. Com

Manufacturer Model: TBOLTMM3M
Ordered As Required
SKU: TBOLTMM3M
MFG: Startech
$120
The Thunderbolt cables deliver the dependability you need to harness the speed and power of Thunderbolt technology and combine both data and video into a single high-performance cable.
You can find the perfect connection to suit any application, with the wide range of Thunderbolt cables. Com

Manufacturer Model: TBOLTMM3MW
Ordered As Required
SKU: TBOLTMM3MW
MFG: Startech
$120
Connect VGA video and USB using a single thin KVM cable. The SVUSBVGA6 6-foot 2-in-1 USB KVM cable is specifically designed to work with any of the VGA USB KVM switches, helping to reduce tangles while maintaining excellent connectivity and performance.
To reduce clutter and optimize cable m

Manufacturer Model: SVUSBVGA6
Ordered As Required
SKU: SVUSBVGA6
MFG: Startech
$19
Connect VGA video and USB using a single thin KVM cable. The SVUSBVGA10 10-foot 2-in-1 USB KVM cable is specifically designed to work with any of our VGA USB KVM switches, helping to reduce tangles while maintaining excellent connectivity and performance.
To reduce clutter and optimize cable

Manufacturer Model: SVUSBVGA10
Ordered As Required
SKU: SVUSBVGA10
MFG: Startech
$27.00
Connect your USB On-the-Go capable tablet or phone to an external drive or other Mini-USB device. Now, you can download confidential information from your smartphone or tablet to an external drive, without having to use a Wi-Fi or mobile data connection. This 8 in. USB OTG cable gives you the perfec

Manufacturer Model: UMUSBOTG8IN
Ordered As Required
SKU: UMUSBOTG8IN
MFG: Startech
$4
Add an RS232 serial port with circuit isolation to your laptop or desktop computer, through USB. The ICUSB2321FIS 1-Port FTDI USB to Serial RS232 Adapter Cable with Optical Isolation converts an available USB 1.1 or 2.0 port into an RS232 DB9 port that can be used to connect, monitor and control you

Manufacturer Model: ICUSB2321FIS
Ordered As Required
SKU: ICUSB2321FIS
MFG: Startech
$187
This Volans Dual Port USB Car Charger (CC02) allows you to charge your USB devices when you’re on the road. It comes with 2 separate USB ports with different outputs so you can charge 2 devices simultaneously.

Manufacturer Model: VL-CC02
Eastern States :
Western Australia :
SKU: VL-CC02
MFG: Volans
$10
FREE Shipping
All Rights Reserved. © Copyright 1991 – 2013 PLE Computers Pty Ltd (ABN: 48 051 046 596). The PLE Computer Logo & Mouse Pointer in Circles are registered Trademarks of PLE Computers Pty Ltd. All other trademarks and copyrights are the property of their respective owners. For further information on terms of service & conditions please see Terms & Conditions. Ultrabook, Celeron, Celeron Inside, Core Inside, Intel, Intel Logo, Intel Atom, Intel Atom Inside, Intel Core, Intel Inside, Intel Inside Logo, Intel vPro, Itanium, Itanium Inside, Pentium, Pentium Inside, vPro Inside, Xeon, Xeon Phi, and Xeon Inside are trademarks of Intel Corporation in the U.S. and/or other countries.